ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Perrigo Co PLC

Perrigo Co PLC (P1RG34)

51.74
0.00
(0.00%)
終了 7月6日 5:55AM

Perrigo Co PLC (P1RG34) 銘柄情報

リアルタイムのディスカッションと取引のアイデア: 当社の強力なプラットフォームで自信を持って取引できます。

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
51.74
( - )
買値
47.50
売値
0.00
出来高
-
0.00 日の範囲 0.00
49.00 52 週間の範囲 133.90
時価総額
前日終値
51.74
始値
-
時刻
最終取引時間
財務取引量
-
VWAP
-
平均取引量 (3 か月)
R$ 3,230,823
発行済株式数
138,367,770
配当利回り
1.16 (9.91%)
PER
-0.8
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
-13.09
歳入
4.18B
純利益
-1.82B

Perrigo Co PLC について

Perrigo Company plc provides over-the-counter health and wellness solutions in the United States, Europe, and internationally. The company operates through Consumer Self-Care Americas and Consumer Self-Care International segments. It offers upper respiratory products, including cough suppressants, e... Perrigo Company plc provides over-the-counter health and wellness solutions in the United States, Europe, and internationally. The company operates through Consumer Self-Care Americas and Consumer Self-Care International segments. It offers upper respiratory products, including cough suppressants, expectorants, and sinus and allergy relief; nutrition products consisting of infant formulas and oral electrolyte beverages; digestive health products, including antacids, anti-diarrheal, and anti-heartburn; pain and sleep-aids products comprising pain relievers and fever reducers; and oral care products, which include toothbrushes, toothbrush replacement heads, floss, flossers, whitening products, and toothbrush covers. The company also offers healthy lifestyle products, such as smoking cessation and well-being products; skin care products consisting of dermatological care, scar management, lice treatment, and other products for various skin conditions; women’s health products comprising feminine hygiene and contraceptives; vitamins, minerals, and supplements; and other miscellaneous self-care products. It sells its products under the Compeed, Dr. Fresh, Firefly, Good Sense, Good Start, Mederma, Nasonex, Plackers, Prevacid24HR, REACH, Rembrandt, Steripod, Opill, Solpadeine, Coldrex, Physiomer, NiQuitin, ACO, ellaOne, and Compeed brands. The company also offers contract manufacturing services. It sells its products through retail drug, supermarket, and mass merchandise chains; e-commerce stores; wholesalers; pharmacies; drug and grocery retailers; and para-pharmacies. The company was formerly known as Perrigo Company and changed its name to Perrigo Company plc in December 2013. Perrigo Company plc was founded in 1887 and is headquartered in Dublin, Ireland. 詳細を表示

セクター
-
業界
-
ウェブサイト
本社
Dublin, Ireland
設立
1887
Perrigo Co PLC is listed in the sector of the ボベスパ (ブラジル) with ticker P1RG34. The last closing price for Perrigo was R$51.74. Over the last year, Perrigo shares have traded in a share price range of R$ 49.00 to R$ 133.90.

Perrigo currently has 138,367,770 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Perrigo is R$7.16 billion. Perrigo has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of -0.80.
期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
10.841.6502946954850.951.7450.98151.74DR
4-5.2-9.1324200913256.9456.94495151.58055866DR
12-3.21-5.8416742493254.9560.06493555.45063677DR
26-25.49-33.005308817877.2380.794948253.85340182DR
52-70.5-57.6734293194122.24133.94937157.26066449DR
156-116.04-69.1619978543167.78167.784931958.84202133DR
260-194.52-78.989685698246.26264.784931689.68167536DR

P1RG34 - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Perrigo Co PLC share price?
The current share price of Perrigo Co PLC is R$ 51.74
How many Perrigo Co PLC shares are in issue?
Perrigo Co PLC has 138,367,770 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Perrigo Co PLC?
The market capitalisation of Perrigo Co PLC is BRL 7.16B
What is the 1 year trading range for Perrigo Co PLC share price?
Perrigo Co PLC has traded in the range of R$ 49.00 to R$ 133.90 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Perrigo Co PLC?
The price to earnings ratio of Perrigo Co PLC is -0.8
What is the cash to sales ratio of Perrigo Co PLC?
The cash to sales ratio of Perrigo Co PLC is 0.34
What is the registered address of Perrigo Co PLC?
The registered address for Perrigo Co PLC is The Sharp Building, Dublin, Co. Dublin, D02 TY74
What is the Perrigo Co PLC website address?
The website address for Perrigo Co PLC is www.perrigo.com

P1RG34 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock