ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Chugai Pharmaceutical Ltd (PK)

Chugai Pharmaceutical Ltd (PK) (CHGCY)

23.37
1.07
(4.80%)
終了 7月4日 5:00AM

Chugai Pharmaceutical Ltd (PK) (CHGCY) 銘柄情報

ポートフォリオを強化: リアルタイムのディスカッションと実用的な取引アイデア。

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
23.37
( 4.80% )
買値
23.11
売値
25.73
出来高
221,848
23.03 日の範囲 23.39
19.50 52 週間の範囲 34.84
時価総額
前日終値
22.30
始値
23.14
最終取引時間
財務取引量
US$ 5,170,204
VWAP
23.3052
平均取引量 (3 か月)
US$ 2,848,895
発行済株式数
1,645,763,056
配当利回り
122 (1.67%)
PER
26.5
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
274.77
歳入
1.29T
純利益
452.2B

Chugai Pharmaceutical Ltd (PK) について

Chugai Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd., together with its subsidiaries, engages in the research, development, manufacture, sale, importation, and exportation of pharmaceuticals in Japan and internationally. It offers oncology products, such as Alecensa, Avastin, FoundationOne, Herceptin, Kadcyla, Lunsumio,... Chugai Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd., together with its subsidiaries, engages in the research, development, manufacture, sale, importation, and exportation of pharmaceuticals in Japan and internationally. It offers oncology products, such as Alecensa, Avastin, FoundationOne, Herceptin, Kadcyla, Lunsumio, Perjeta, Phesgo, Polivy, and Tecentriq; Actemra for humanized anti-human IL-6 receptor monoclonal antibody; CellCept, an immunosuppressant; Enspryng, a pH-dependent binding humanized anti-IL-6 receptor monoclonal antibody; Evrysdi, a spinal muscular atrophy agent; Hemlibra, an anti-coagulation factor IXa/X humanized bispecific monoclonal antibody; Mircera, an erythropoiesis-stimulating agent; PiaSky, a pH-dependent binding humanized anti-complement (C5) monoclonal antibody; Tamiflu, an anti-influenza agent; and Vabysmo, an anti VEGF/anti Ang-2 bispecific antibody. The company was formerly known as Chugai Shinyaku Shokai and changed its name to Chugai Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd. in January 1943. The company was founded in 1925 and is headquartered in Chuo, Japan. Chugai Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd. operates as a subsidiary of Roche Holding AG. 詳細を表示

セクター
Healthcare
業界
Pharmaceuticals
ウェブサイト
本社
Chuo, Japan
設立
2026
Chugai Pharmaceutical Ltd (PK) is listed in the Healthcare sector of the その他OTC with ticker CHGCY. The last closing price for Chugai Pharmaceutical (PK) was US$22.30. Over the last year, Chugai Pharmaceutical (PK) shares have traded in a share price range of US$ 19.50 to US$ 34.84.

Chugai Pharmaceutical (PK) currently has 1,645,763,056 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Chugai Pharmaceutical (PK) is US$38.46 billion. Chugai Pharmaceutical (PK) has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of 26.50.
期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
10.5652.4775268581522.80523.7422.2515386623.11620991DR
4-0.54-2.2584692597223.9124.3722.2527503823.30454414DR
12-5.31-18.514644351528.6829.0322.2527381225.03697854DR
26-3.18-11.977401129926.5534.8422.2523817827.08391383DR
52-1.795-7.1329227101125.16534.8419.521192425.43373572DR
1568.9762.291666666714.434.8413.2616824122.25695013DR
2603.0615.066469719420.3134.8410.9914987119.6358827DR

CHGCY - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Chugai Pharmaceutical Ltd (PK) share price?
The current share price of Chugai Pharmaceutical Ltd (PK) is US$ 23.37
How many Chugai Pharmaceutical Ltd (PK) shares are in issue?
Chugai Pharmaceutical Ltd (PK) has 1,645,763,056 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Chugai Pharmaceutical Ltd (PK)?
The market capitalisation of Chugai Pharmaceutical Ltd (PK) is USD 38.46B
What is the 1 year trading range for Chugai Pharmaceutical Ltd (PK) share price?
Chugai Pharmaceutical Ltd (PK) has traded in the range of US$ 19.50 to US$ 34.84 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Chugai Pharmaceutical Ltd (PK)?
The price to earnings ratio of Chugai Pharmaceutical Ltd (PK) is 26.5
What is the cash to sales ratio of Chugai Pharmaceutical Ltd (PK)?
The cash to sales ratio of Chugai Pharmaceutical Ltd (PK) is 9.28
What is the registered address of Chugai Pharmaceutical Ltd (PK)?
The registered address for Chugai Pharmaceutical Ltd (PK) is Nihonbashi Mitsui Tower, Chuo, Tokyo, 103-8324
What is the Chugai Pharmaceutical Ltd (PK) website address?
The website address for Chugai Pharmaceutical Ltd (PK) is www.chugai-pharm.co.jp
Which industry sector does Chugai Pharmaceutical Ltd (PK) operate in?
Chugai Pharmaceutical Ltd (PK) operates in the Pharmaceuticals sector

CHGCY 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock