ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Fair Isaac Inc

Fair Isaac Inc (FICO)

1,184.175
6.66
( 0.57% )
更新日時: 00:36:19

Fair Isaac Inc (FICO) 銘柄情報

リアルタイムのストリーミング引用、アイデア、ライブディスカッションのハブ

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
1,184.175
( 0.57% )
買値
-
売値
-
出来高
48,788
1,160.00 日の範囲 1,190.00
870.01 52 週間の範囲 1,998.01
時価総額
前日終値
1,177.52
始値
1,165.00
最終取引時間
00:36:22
財務取引量
US$ 57,462,292
VWAP
1,177.7956
平均取引量 (3 か月)
US$ 365,234
発行済株式数
23,190,906
配当利回り
PER
37.54
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
31.51
歳入
2.26B
純利益
759.63M

Fair Isaac Inc について

Fair Isaac Corporation provides analytics software in the Americas, Europe, the Middle East, Africa, and the Asia Pacific. It operates through two segments, Scores and Software. The Scores segment offers business-to-business scoring solutions and services that give clients access to predictive credi... Fair Isaac Corporation provides analytics software in the Americas, Europe, the Middle East, Africa, and the Asia Pacific. It operates through two segments, Scores and Software. The Scores segment offers business-to-business scoring solutions and services that give clients access to predictive credit and other scores that can be integrated into their transaction streams and decision-making processes, as well as business-to-consumer scoring solutions comprising myFICO.com subscription offerings. Its Software segment provides pre-configured analytic and decision management solution designed for various business needs or processes, such as account origination, customer management, customer engagement, fraud detection, and marketing, as well as associated professional services. This segment also offers FICO Platform, a modular software offering designed to support advanced analytic and decision use cases, as well as stand-alone analytic and decisioning software that can be configured by customers to address a wide range of business use cases. In addition, the company offers analytic and decisioning software comprising FICO Decision Modeler, FICO Blaze Advisor, FICO Xpress Optimization, FICO Analytics Workbench, FICO Data Orchestrator, FICO DMP Streaming, FICO Business Outcome Simulator, and FICO Decision Optimizer; pre-configured solutions consisting of FICO Fraud Solutions, FICO Originations, FICO Customer Communication Service, FICO Strategy Director, and FICO TRIAD Customer Manager; and professional services software, including FICO Implementation Services and FICO Analytic Services. It markets its products and services primarily through its direct sales organization and indirect channels, as well as online. The company was formerly known as Fair Isaac & Company, Inc. and changed its name to Fair Isaac Corporation in July 1992. Fair Isaac Corporation was founded in 1956 and is headquartered in Bozeman, Montana. 詳細を表示

セクター
Technology
業界
Software & It Services
ウェブサイト
本社
Bozeman, United States
設立
2026
Fair Isaac Inc is listed in the Technology sector of the ニューヨーク証券取引所 with ticker FICO. The last closing price for Fair Isaac was US$1,177.52. Over the last year, Fair Isaac shares have traded in a share price range of US$ 870.01 to US$ 1,998.01.

Fair Isaac currently has 23,190,906 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Fair Isaac is US$27.46 billion. Fair Isaac has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of 37.54.

Fair Isaac (FICO) のオプションフロー概要

全体の流れ

ブルリッシュ

ネットプレミアム

4M

Calls / Puts

188.89%

買い / 売り

40.00%

OTM / ITM

188.89%

Sweeps比率

0.00%

FICO 最新ニュース

期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
186.1757.8483606557410981213.051080.812738811151.85504085CS
4-79.285-6.275228341221263.4612801065.693287561162.51906717CS
1284.1757.6522727272711001323.35870.013752371103.34782052CS
26-582.945-32.98842183891767.121771.68870.013517041219.20604046CS
52-644.815-35.25525016541828.991998.01870.013291121397.5856068CS
156378.73547.022124553805.442402.515776.632342161450.04342341CS
260673.925132.077413033510.252402.515340.482396461057.63196275CS

FICO - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Fair Isaac Inc share price?
The current share price of Fair Isaac Inc is US$ 1,184.175
How many Fair Isaac Inc shares are in issue?
Fair Isaac Inc has 23,190,906 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Fair Isaac Inc?
The market capitalisation of Fair Isaac Inc is USD 27.46B
What is the 1 year trading range for Fair Isaac Inc share price?
Fair Isaac Inc has traded in the range of US$ 870.01 to US$ 1,998.01 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Fair Isaac Inc?
The price to earnings ratio of Fair Isaac Inc is 37.54
What is the cash to sales ratio of Fair Isaac Inc?
The cash to sales ratio of Fair Isaac Inc is 12.16
What is the registered address of Fair Isaac Inc?
The registered address for Fair Isaac Inc is 5 West Mendenhall, Bozeman, Montana, 59715
What is the Fair Isaac Inc website address?
The website address for Fair Isaac Inc is www.fico.com
Which industry sector does Fair Isaac Inc operate in?
Fair Isaac Inc operates in the Software & IT Services sector

FICO 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

FICO Discussion

投稿を表示

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock