ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Global Fashion Group SA

Global Fashion Group SA (0A5H)

0.00
0.00
(0.00%)
終了 7月5日 12:30AM

Global Fashion Group SA (0A5H) 銘柄情報

リアルタイムのディスカッションと取引のアイデア: 当社の強力なプラットフォームで自信を持って取引できます。

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
-
( - )
買値
0.00
売値
0.00
出来高
12
0.00 日の範囲 0.00
0.00 52 週間の範囲 0.00
時価総額
前日終値
0.00
始値
-
最終取引時間
財務取引量
-
VWAP
-
平均取引量 (3 か月)
126,473 €
発行済株式数
227,584,896
配当利回り
PER
-2
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
-0.3
歳入
679.8M
純利益
-60.3M

Global Fashion Group SA について

Global Fashion Group S.A., together with its subsidiaries, operates e-commerce platforms for fashion and lifestyle markets in Latin America, Southeast Asia, Australia, and New Zealand. It offers products for various fashion and lifestyle categories, such as apparel, footwear, accessories, beauty, an... Global Fashion Group S.A., together with its subsidiaries, operates e-commerce platforms for fashion and lifestyle markets in Latin America, Southeast Asia, Australia, and New Zealand. It offers products for various fashion and lifestyle categories, such as apparel, footwear, accessories, beauty, and sportswear. The company leases various offices, warehouses, equipment, and vehicles; trustee, consultancy, finance, and IT services; and online retail services, as well as operates as a general partner. It operates through three e-commerce platforms, which include Dafiti, ZALORA, and THE ICONIC. The company was formerly known as Global Fashion Holding S.A. and changed its name to Global Fashion Group S.A. in March 2015. The company was founded in 2011 and is based in Senningerberg, Luxembourg. 詳細を表示

セクター
-
業界
-
ウェブサイト
本社
Senningerberg, Luxembourg
設立
2026
Global Fashion Group SA is listed in the sector of the ロンドン証券取引所 with ticker 0A5H. The last closing price for Global Fashion was 0.00 €. Over the last year, Global Fashion shares have traded in a share price range of 0.00 € to 0.00 €.

Global Fashion currently has 227,584,896 shares in issue. Global Fashion has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of -2.00.

0A5H 最新ニュース

表示するニュースはありません。
期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
10000000DE
40000000DE
120000000DE
260000000DE
520000000DE
1560000000DE
2600000000DE

0A5H - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Global Fashion Group SA share price?
The current share price of Global Fashion Group SA is 0.00 €
How many Global Fashion Group SA shares are in issue?
Global Fashion Group SA has 227,584,896 shares in issue
What is the 1 year trading range for Global Fashion Group SA share price?
Global Fashion Group SA has traded in the range of 0.00 € to 0.00 € during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Global Fashion Group SA?
The price to earnings ratio of Global Fashion Group SA is -2
What is the cash to sales ratio of Global Fashion Group SA?
The cash to sales ratio of Global Fashion Group SA is 0.16
What is the registered address of Global Fashion Group SA?
The registered address for Global Fashion Group SA is 5, Heienhaff, Senningerberg, 1736
What is the Global Fashion Group SA website address?
The website address for Global Fashion Group SA is global-fashion-group.com

0A5H 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock