ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Umweltbank Ag O N

Umweltbank Ag O N (UBK)

3.65
0.04
( 1.11% )
更新日時: 00:35:17

Umweltbank Ag O N (UBK) 銘柄情報

ポートフォリオを強化: リアルタイムのディスカッションと実用的な取引アイデア。

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
3.65
( 1.11% )
買値
3.65
売値
3.75
出来高
3,108
3.50 日の範囲 3.72
3.22 52 週間の範囲 5.32
時価総額
前日終値
3.61
始値
3.57
最終取引時間
00:35:17
財務取引量
-
VWAP
-
平均取引量 (3 か月)
6,133 €
発行済株式数
41,395,389
配当利回り
0.05 (1.36%)
PER
12.58
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
0.29
歳入
94.24M
純利益
12.26M

Umweltbank Ag O N について

UmweltBank AG provides various banking products and services in Germany. It offers checking, saving, and call and term deposit accounts. The company also provides finance for environmental projects, energy and infrastructure projects, photovoltaic, and wind power, as well as ETF and online bank serv... UmweltBank AG provides various banking products and services in Germany. It offers checking, saving, and call and term deposit accounts. The company also provides finance for environmental projects, energy and infrastructure projects, photovoltaic, and wind power, as well as ETF and online bank services, and credit cards. In addition, it is involved in securities business; and real estate that includes real estate, rental accommodation projects, commercial real estate, investor projects, nursing care properties, educational facilities, and student resident projects. UmweltBank AG was incorporated in 1994 and is headquartered in Nuremberg, Germany. 詳細を表示

セクター
Finance
業界
Banking
ウェブサイト
本社
Nuremberg, Germany
設立
1994
Umweltbank Ag O N is listed in the Finance sector of the Tradegate (DE) with ticker UBK. The last closing price for Umweltbank Ag O N was 3.61 €. Over the last year, Umweltbank Ag O N shares have traded in a share price range of 3.22 € to 5.32 €.

Umweltbank Ag O N currently has 41,395,389 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Umweltbank Ag O N is 151.09 € million. Umweltbank Ag O N has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of 12.58.

UBK 最新ニュース

期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
10.092.528089887643.563.83.5107583.6172084DE
4-0.15-3.947368421053.83.943.5107783.65671241DE
12-0.16-4.199475065623.813.993.5114593.79700527DE
260.071.955307262573.5843.48119423.82668209DE
52-1.3699999-27.2908352055.01999995.323.22136274.00942458DE
156-7.4-66.968325791911.0511.43.2286515.21105581DE
260-14.35-79.72222222221823.93.2285749.67138521DE

UBK - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Umweltbank Ag O N share price?
The current share price of Umweltbank Ag O N is 3.65 €
How many Umweltbank Ag O N shares are in issue?
Umweltbank Ag O N has 41,395,389 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Umweltbank Ag O N?
The market capitalisation of Umweltbank Ag O N is EUR 151.09M
What is the 1 year trading range for Umweltbank Ag O N share price?
Umweltbank Ag O N has traded in the range of 3.22 € to 5.32 € during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Umweltbank Ag O N?
The price to earnings ratio of Umweltbank Ag O N is 12.58
What is the cash to sales ratio of Umweltbank Ag O N?
The cash to sales ratio of Umweltbank Ag O N is 1.62
What is the registered address of Umweltbank Ag O N?
The registered address for Umweltbank Ag O N is Laufertorgraben 6, Nuremberg, Bavaria, 90489
What is the Umweltbank Ag O N website address?
The website address for Umweltbank Ag O N is www.umweltbank.de
Which industry sector does Umweltbank Ag O N operate in?
Umweltbank Ag O N operates in the Banking sector

UBK 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock