ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Formfactor Inc Dl 001

Formfactor Inc Dl 001 (FMF)

140.00
-0.10
( -0.07% )
更新日時: 17:05:42

Formfactor Inc Dl 001 (FMF) 銘柄情報

リアルタイムのストリーミング引用、アイデア、ライブディスカッションのハブ

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
140.00
( -0.07% )
買値
137.75
売値
139.10
出来高
33
139.50 日の範囲 140.00
0.00 52 週間の範囲 0.00
時価総額
前日終値
140.10
始値
139.50
時刻
18
@
140
最終取引時間
16:59:27
財務取引量
-
VWAP
-
平均取引量 (3 か月)
1,974,144 €
発行済株式数
77,954,772
配当利回り
PER
150.3
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
0.87
歳入
839.78M
純利益
68.34M

Formfactor Inc Dl 001 について

FormFactor, Inc. designs, manufactures, and sells probe cards, analytical probes, probe stations, thermal systems, cryogenic systems, and related services in the United States, South Korea, Taiwan, China, Japan, Singapore, Europe, Malaysia, and internationally. The company operates in two segments: ... FormFactor, Inc. designs, manufactures, and sells probe cards, analytical probes, probe stations, thermal systems, cryogenic systems, and related services in the United States, South Korea, Taiwan, China, Japan, Singapore, Europe, Malaysia, and internationally. The company operates in two segments: Probe Cards and Systems segments. The company provides probe cards to test various semiconductor device types, including systems- on-chip products, such as graphics, central, digital processing units, and other custom application-specific processing units; mobile application processors, microprocessors, and microcontrollers; network devices, which include switches and network processing units; dynamic random-access memory; radio-frequency amplifiers and filters; antenna-in-package devices; analog and mixed-signal integrated circuits; image sensors; co-packaged optical integrated circuits; NAND flash memory; NOR flash memory; and quantum computer processor devices. It also offers analytical probes, which are used for device characterization, electrical simulation model development, failure analysis, and prototype design debugging; probe stations, a critical tool for the development of new generations of semiconductor and electro-optical processes and designs; and thermal subsystems, which include thermal chucks and other test systems used in probe stations and other applications for precise temperature management. In addition, the company provides cryogenic systems, which includes the manufacture of precision cryogenic instruments and semiconductor test and measurement systems; and services and support, including installation services. Further, it offers on-site probe card maintenance and service training, seminars, and telephone support services. It markets and sells its products through direct sales force, manufacturers’ representatives, and distributors. The company was incorporated in 1993 and is headquartered in Livermore, California. 詳細を表示

セクター
Technology
業界
Semiconductors And Equipment
ウェブサイト
本社
Livermore, United States
設立
1993
Formfactor Inc Dl 001 is listed in the Technology sector of the Tradegate (DE) with ticker FMF. The last closing price for Formfactor Inc Dl 001 was 140.10 €. Over the last year, Formfactor Inc Dl 001 shares have traded in a share price range of 0.00 € to 0.00 €.

Formfactor Inc Dl 001 currently has 77,954,772 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Formfactor Inc Dl 001 is 10.91 € billion. Formfactor Inc Dl 001 has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of 150.30.

FMF 最新ニュース

表示するニュースはありません。
期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
10000000DE
40000000DE
120000000DE
260000000DE
520000000DE
1560000000DE
2600000000DE

FMF - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Formfactor Inc Dl 001 share price?
The current share price of Formfactor Inc Dl 001 is 140.00 €
How many Formfactor Inc Dl 001 shares are in issue?
Formfactor Inc Dl 001 has 77,954,772 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Formfactor Inc Dl 001?
The market capitalisation of Formfactor Inc Dl 001 is EUR 10.91B
What is the 1 year trading range for Formfactor Inc Dl 001 share price?
Formfactor Inc Dl 001 has traded in the range of 0.00 € to 0.00 € during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Formfactor Inc Dl 001?
The price to earnings ratio of Formfactor Inc Dl 001 is 150.3
What is the cash to sales ratio of Formfactor Inc Dl 001?
The cash to sales ratio of Formfactor Inc Dl 001 is 12.14
What is the registered address of Formfactor Inc Dl 001?
The registered address for Formfactor Inc Dl 001 is 7005 Southfront Road, Livermore, California, 94551
What is the Formfactor Inc Dl 001 website address?
The website address for Formfactor Inc Dl 001 is www.formfactor.com
Which industry sector does Formfactor Inc Dl 001 operate in?
Formfactor Inc Dl 001 operates in the Semiconductors and Equipment sector

FMF 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock