ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for default 登録して無料でリアルタイムの株価、インタラクティブチャート、ライブオプションフローなどを入手してください。
IRSA Inversiones and Representaciones SA

IRSA Inversiones and Representaciones SA (IRS)

15.81
0.36
(2.33%)
終了 7月5日 5:00AM
15.81
0.00
(0.00%)
取引時間後: 8:00AM

IRSA Inversiones and Representaciones SA (IRS) 銘柄情報

ポートフォリオを強化: リアルタイムのディスカッションと実用的な取引アイデア。

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
15.81
( 2.33% )
買値
-
売値
-
出来高
124,674
15.515 日の範囲 16.3099
10.87 52 週間の範囲 19.14
時価総額
前日終値
15.45
始値
15.75
最終取引時間
財務取引量
US$ 1,975,167
VWAP
15.8427
平均取引量 (3 か月)
US$ 110,864
発行済株式数
799,255,235
配当利回り
224.84 (9.80%)
PER
5.16
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
469.17
歳入
521.85B
純利益
378.41B

IRSA Inversiones and Representaciones SA について

IRSA Inversiones y Representaciones Sociedad Anónima, together with its subsidiaries, engages in the diversified real estate activities in Argentina. It operates through five segments: Shopping Malls, Offices, Sales and Developments, Hotels, and Others. The company is involved in the acquisition, de... IRSA Inversiones y Representaciones Sociedad Anónima, together with its subsidiaries, engages in the diversified real estate activities in Argentina. It operates through five segments: Shopping Malls, Offices, Sales and Developments, Hotels, and Others. The company is involved in the acquisition, development, and operation of shopping malls, office buildings, and other non-shopping mall properties primarily for rental purposes; and lease and service related to rental of commercial space and other spaces. It also acquires and operates luxury hotels and resorts under the Intercontinental, Libertador, and Llao Llao names; develops, constructs, and sells residential properties, including apartment tower complexes; and acquires undeveloped land reserves for future development or sale. In addition, the company engages in the development and operation of stadium; and provision of ¡appa!, a digital customer loyalty system platform, for consumption in shopping malls, use of parking spaces, and redemption of corporate benefits. Further, it is involved in development, maintenance and sales of undeveloped parcels of land and/or trading properties; room, catering and restaurant services. The company was incorporated in 1943 and is headquartered in Buenos Aires, Argentina. IRSA Inversiones y Representaciones Sociedad Anónima operates as a subsidiary of Cresud S.A.C.I.F. y A. 詳細を表示

セクター
Real Estate
業界
Real Estate
ウェブサイト
本社
Buenos Aires, Argentina
設立
2026
IRSA Inversiones and Representaciones SA is listed in the Real Estate sector of the ニューヨーク証券取引所 with ticker IRS. The last closing price for IRSA Inversiones and Rep... was US$15.45. Over the last year, IRSA Inversiones and Rep... shares have traded in a share price range of US$ 10.87 to US$ 19.14.

IRSA Inversiones and Rep... currently has 799,255,235 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of IRSA Inversiones and Rep... is US$12.64 billion. IRSA Inversiones and Rep... has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of 5.16.

IRSA Inversiones and Rep... (IRS) のオプションフロー概要

全体の流れ

ベアリッシュ

ネットプレミアム

-105k

Calls / Puts

0.00%

買い / 売り

0.00%

OTM / ITM

100.00%

Sweeps比率

0.00%

IRS 最新ニュース

期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
1-0.31-1.9230769230816.1216.2614.8610062415.42199137CS
40.986.6082265677714.8317.4514.8115143515.91358495CS
12-0.96-5.7245080500916.7717.4513.26516568315.06028988CS
26-0.87-5.2158273381316.6819.1413.26517868315.54620087CS
521.389.5634095634114.4319.1410.8720873314.6133505CS
1567.6192.80487804888.219.145.7316656112.61970813CS
26012.03318.2539682543.7819.143.1612714310.98367013CS

IRS - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current IRSA Inversiones and Representaciones SA share price?
The current share price of IRSA Inversiones and Representaciones SA is US$ 15.81
How many IRSA Inversiones and Representaciones SA shares are in issue?
IRSA Inversiones and Representaciones SA has 799,255,235 shares in issue
What is the market cap of IRSA Inversiones and Representaciones SA?
The market capitalisation of IRSA Inversiones and Representaciones SA is USD 12.64B
What is the 1 year trading range for IRSA Inversiones and Representaciones SA share price?
IRSA Inversiones and Representaciones SA has traded in the range of US$ 10.87 to US$ 19.14 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of IRSA Inversiones and Representaciones SA?
The price to earnings ratio of IRSA Inversiones and Representaciones SA is 5.16
What is the cash to sales ratio of IRSA Inversiones and Representaciones SA?
The cash to sales ratio of IRSA Inversiones and Representaciones SA is 3.71
What is the registered address of IRSA Inversiones and Representaciones SA?
The registered address for IRSA Inversiones and Representaciones SA is Carlos M. Della Paolera 261, Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, C1001ADA
What is the IRSA Inversiones and Representaciones SA website address?
The website address for IRSA Inversiones and Representaciones SA is www.irsa.com.ar
Which industry sector does IRSA Inversiones and Representaciones SA operate in?
IRSA Inversiones and Representaciones SA operates in the Real Estate sector

IRS 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock