ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Affirm Holdings Inc

Affirm Holdings Inc (1AFRM)

0.00
0.00
(0.00%)
終了 7月5日 12:30AM

Affirm Holdings Inc (1AFRM) 銘柄情報

リアルタイムのストリーミング引用、アイデア、ライブディスカッションのハブ

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
-
( - )
買値
-
売値
-
出来高
-
0.00 日の範囲 0.00
0.00 52 週間の範囲 0.00
時価総額
前日終値
-
始値
-
時刻
最終取引時間
財務取引量
-
VWAP
-
平均取引量 (3 か月)
5,038,331 €
発行済株式数
334,898,565
配当利回り
PER
79.22
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
1.06
歳入
3.97B
純利益
382.42M

Affirm Holdings Inc について

Affirm Holdings, Inc. operates payment network in the United States, Canada, and internationally. Its platform includes point-of-sale payment solution for consumers, merchant commerce solutions, and a consumer-focused app. The company’s commerce platform, agreements with originating banks, and capit... Affirm Holdings, Inc. operates payment network in the United States, Canada, and internationally. Its platform includes point-of-sale payment solution for consumers, merchant commerce solutions, and a consumer-focused app. The company’s commerce platform, agreements with originating banks, and capital markets partners enables consumers to pay for a purchase over time. It has active merchants covering small businesses, large enterprises, direct-to-consumer brands, brick-and-mortar stores, and companies with an omni-channel presence. The company’s merchants represent a range of industries, including sporting goods and outdoors, home and lifestyle, travel and ticketing, electronics, fashion and beauty, equipment and auto, and general merchandise. Affirm Holdings, Inc. was founded in 2012 and is headquartered in San Francisco, California. 詳細を表示

セクター
Finance
業界
Diversified Financial Services
ウェブサイト
本社
San Francisco, United States
設立
2026
Affirm Holdings Inc is listed in the Finance sector of the イタリア証券取引所 with ticker 1AFRM. The last closing price for Affirm was -. Over the last year, Affirm shares have traded in a share price range of 0.00 € to 0.00 €.

Affirm currently has 334,898,565 shares in issue. Affirm has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of 79.22.

1AFRM 最新ニュース

表示するニュースはありません。
期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
10000000DE
40000000DE
120000000DE
260000000DE
520000000DE
1560000000DE
2600000000DE

1AFRM - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Affirm Holdings Inc share price?
The current share price of Affirm Holdings Inc is 0.00 €
How many Affirm Holdings Inc shares are in issue?
Affirm Holdings Inc has 334,898,565 shares in issue
What is the 1 year trading range for Affirm Holdings Inc share price?
Affirm Holdings Inc has traded in the range of 0.00 € to 0.00 € during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Affirm Holdings Inc?
The price to earnings ratio of Affirm Holdings Inc is 79.22
What is the cash to sales ratio of Affirm Holdings Inc?
The cash to sales ratio of Affirm Holdings Inc is 7.07
What is the registered address of Affirm Holdings Inc?
The registered address for Affirm Holdings Inc is 650 California Street, San Francisco, California, 94108
What is the Affirm Holdings Inc website address?
The website address for Affirm Holdings Inc is www.affirm.com
Which industry sector does Affirm Holdings Inc operate in?
Affirm Holdings Inc operates in the Diversified Financial Services sector

1AFRM 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock