ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for default 登録して無料でリアルタイムの株価、インタラクティブチャート、ライブオプションフローなどを入手してください。
Suzuki Motor Company (PK)

Suzuki Motor Company (PK) (SZKMF)

12.767
0.577
(4.73%)
終了 7月6日 5:00AM

Suzuki Motor Company (PK) (SZKMF) 銘柄情報

リアルタイムのディスカッションと取引のアイデア: 当社の強力なプラットフォームで自信を持って取引できます。

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
12.767
( 4.73% )
買値
11.48
売値
13.17
出来高
5,638
12.71 日の範囲 12.767
10.2613 52 週間の範囲 17.02
時価総額
前日終値
12.19
始値
12.7101
最終取引時間
財務取引量
US$ 71,721
VWAP
12.721
平均取引量 (3 か月)
US$ 8,450,031
発行済株式数
1,929,273,897
配当利回り
PER
9.06
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
227.66
歳入
6.29T
純利益
439.27B

Suzuki Motor Company (PK) について

Suzuki Motor Corporation engages in the manufacture and sale of automobiles, motorcycles, outboard motors, electric wheelchairs, and other products in Japan and internationally. The company offers mini passenger cars and commercial vehicles, compact passenger cars and automobile engines, foundry and... Suzuki Motor Corporation engages in the manufacture and sale of automobiles, motorcycles, outboard motors, electric wheelchairs, and other products in Japan and internationally. The company offers mini passenger cars and commercial vehicles, compact passenger cars and automobile engines, foundry and machining of engine components, motorcycles and motorcycle engines, motorized wheelchairs, and electro senior vehicles. It is also involved in the development and testing of motorcycles; development and sale of land; planning and sale of condominiums; development and leasing of rental stores; real estate leasing and brokerage; solar power generation and installation; development of industrial park; and construction and sale of houses, as well as home remodeling. In addition, it engages in the planning, development, and sale of motorcycle and automobile supplies; product sales management; sale of various events; operation of gas station; and provision of general LP gas, factory fuel, lubricating oil, gas, etc. Further, the company imports and sells wine and honey, sells Nihon trim water conditioner, mobile phones, smartphones, tablets, satellite phones, etc.; operates a travel and insurance agency for non-life and life insurance; operates a golf club; and provides building management, production equipment cleaning, cleaning management, painting, weeding, and logging services. Suzuki Motor Corporation was founded in 1909 and is headquartered in Hamamatsu-shi, Japan. 詳細を表示

セクター
Consumer Discretionary
業界
Vehicles
ウェブサイト
本社
Hamamatsu, Japan
設立
2026
Suzuki Motor Company (PK) is listed in the Consumer Discretionary sector of the その他OTC with ticker SZKMF. The last closing price for Suzuki Motor (PK) was US$12.19. Over the last year, Suzuki Motor (PK) shares have traded in a share price range of US$ 10.2613 to US$ 17.02.

Suzuki Motor (PK) currently has 1,929,273,897 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Suzuki Motor (PK) is US$24.63 billion. Suzuki Motor (PK) has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of 9.06.
期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
11.174510.131550571511.592512.76711.5925130012.19CS
41.03868.8554278503511.728412.76711.49106211.79102833CS
121.1579.9655469422911.6112.76710.78704911.38042082CS
26-2.203-14.716098864414.9717.0210.43494610.93478434CS
52-0.4705-3.5542965061413.237517.0210.261252170411.49713067CS
156-24.231-65.492729336736.99848.018.662297311.74526243CS
260-27.563-68.343664765740.3348.128.661996211.87088816CS

SZKMF - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Suzuki Motor Company (PK) share price?
The current share price of Suzuki Motor Company (PK) is US$ 12.767
How many Suzuki Motor Company (PK) shares are in issue?
Suzuki Motor Company (PK) has 1,929,273,897 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Suzuki Motor Company (PK)?
The market capitalisation of Suzuki Motor Company (PK) is USD 24.63B
What is the 1 year trading range for Suzuki Motor Company (PK) share price?
Suzuki Motor Company (PK) has traded in the range of US$ 10.2613 to US$ 17.02 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Suzuki Motor Company (PK)?
The price to earnings ratio of Suzuki Motor Company (PK) is 9.06
What is the cash to sales ratio of Suzuki Motor Company (PK)?
The cash to sales ratio of Suzuki Motor Company (PK) is 0.63
What is the registered address of Suzuki Motor Company (PK)?
The registered address for Suzuki Motor Company (PK) is 300 Takatsuka-cho, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka, 432-8611
What is the Suzuki Motor Company (PK) website address?
The website address for Suzuki Motor Company (PK) is www.suzuki.co.jp
Which industry sector does Suzuki Motor Company (PK) operate in?
Suzuki Motor Company (PK) operates in the Vehicles sector

SZKMF 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード