ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Oil Refineries Ltd (PK)

Oil Refineries Ltd (PK) (OILRF)

0.51
0.0336
(7.05%)
終了 7月3日 5:00AM

Oil Refineries Ltd (PK) (OILRF) 銘柄情報

ポートフォリオを強化: リアルタイムのディスカッションと実用的な取引アイデア。

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
0.51
( 7.05% )
買値
0.06
売値
0.726
出来高
11,310
0.51 日の範囲 0.52
0.20 52 週間の範囲 0.69
時価総額
前日終値
0.4764
始値
0.52
最終取引時間
財務取引量
US$ 5,861
VWAP
0.518232
平均取引量 (3 か月)
US$ 11,596,089
発行済株式数
3,113,290,310
配当利回り
0.01
PER
22.85
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
0.02
歳入
6.22B
純利益
70M

Oil Refineries Ltd (PK) について

Oil Refineries Ltd., together with its subsidiaries, produces and sells finished petroleum products, intermediate products, and aromatics in Israel, Asia, Europe, and internationally. It operates through Refining, Polymers, Investments in an Oil Asset, and Other segments. The company offers gasoline... Oil Refineries Ltd., together with its subsidiaries, produces and sells finished petroleum products, intermediate products, and aromatics in Israel, Asia, Europe, and internationally. It operates through Refining, Polymers, Investments in an Oil Asset, and Other segments. The company offers gasoline, naphtha, diesel fuel, kerosene, fuel oil, liquefied petroleum gas (LPG), and bitumen to fuel and gas marketing companies; and infrastructure services, including the storage, pumping, and distribution of petroleum products. It also provides aromatics, such as benzene, toluene, xylene, paraxylene, orthoxylene phthalic anhydrides, and solvents for clothing, packaging, medicines, paint, cosmetics, computers, domestic maintenance products, and automotive parts applications. In addition, the company provides polymers comprising polypropylene and low-density polyethylene, which are used as raw materials for the plastics industry; and feedstock consisting of propylene and ethylene to manufacture polymers. Further, it is also involved in the production and operation of shallow-water oil and gas assets in the Gulf of America in the United States; leasing of tankers for maritime shipping of fuel products; and trading and shipping activities. Oil Refineries Ltd. was incorporated in 1959 and is headquartered in Haifa, Israel. 詳細を表示

セクター
Energy
業界
Fossil Fuels
ウェブサイト
本社
Haifa, Israel
設立
2026
Oil Refineries Ltd (PK) is listed in the Energy sector of the その他OTC with ticker OILRF. The last closing price for Oil Refineries (PK) was US$0.48. Over the last year, Oil Refineries (PK) shares have traded in a share price range of US$ 0.20 to US$ 0.69.

Oil Refineries (PK) currently has 3,113,290,310 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Oil Refineries (PK) is US$1.59 billion. Oil Refineries (PK) has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of 22.85.
期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
10.03367.052896725440.47640.520.476425020.4764CS
4-0.1577-23.61839149320.66770.66770.303368770.4556186CS
120.05612.33480176210.4540.690.303361760.51668407CS
260.117329.87012987010.39270.690.2568190.44417848CS
520.29131.8181818180.220.690.267290.37783692CS
1560.200264.62233699160.30980.690.279990.31380802CS
2600.261040.250.690.176565280.31035163CS

OILRF - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Oil Refineries Ltd (PK) share price?
The current share price of Oil Refineries Ltd (PK) is US$ 0.51
How many Oil Refineries Ltd (PK) shares are in issue?
Oil Refineries Ltd (PK) has 3,113,290,310 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Oil Refineries Ltd (PK)?
The market capitalisation of Oil Refineries Ltd (PK) is USD 1.59B
What is the 1 year trading range for Oil Refineries Ltd (PK) share price?
Oil Refineries Ltd (PK) has traded in the range of US$ 0.20 to US$ 0.69 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Oil Refineries Ltd (PK)?
The price to earnings ratio of Oil Refineries Ltd (PK) is 22.85
What is the cash to sales ratio of Oil Refineries Ltd (PK)?
The cash to sales ratio of Oil Refineries Ltd (PK) is 0.26
What is the registered address of Oil Refineries Ltd (PK)?
The registered address for Oil Refineries Ltd (PK) is P.O. Box 4, Haifa, 3100001
What is the Oil Refineries Ltd (PK) website address?
The website address for Oil Refineries Ltd (PK) is www.bazan.co.il
Which industry sector does Oil Refineries Ltd (PK) operate in?
Oil Refineries Ltd (PK) operates in the Fossil Fuels sector

OILRF 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード