ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Champion Iron Ltd (QX)

Champion Iron Ltd (QX) (CIAFF)

2.8733
0.1033
(3.73%)
終了 7月4日 5:00AM

Champion Iron Ltd (QX) (CIAFF) 銘柄情報

個人投資家向けのプロ仕様のツール。

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
2.8733
( 3.73% )
買値
2.79
売値
3.01
出来高
635,339
2.8178 日の範囲 3.20
2.33 52 週間の範囲 4.78
時価総額
前日終値
2.77
始値
3.20
最終取引時間
財務取引量
US$ 1,842,505
VWAP
2.90
平均取引量 (3 か月)
US$ 1,842,203
発行済株式数
560,046,922
配当利回り
0.12
PER
12.14
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
0.32
歳入
1.77B
純利益
168.74M

Champion Iron Ltd (QX) について

Champion Iron Limited engages in the acquisition, exploration, development, and production of iron ore properties in Canada. Its flagship project includes the Bloom Lake Mine located in south end of the Labrador. The company is headquartered in Rozelle, Australia. Champion Iron Limited engages in the acquisition, exploration, development, and production of iron ore properties in Canada. Its flagship project includes the Bloom Lake Mine located in south end of the Labrador. The company is headquartered in Rozelle, Australia.

セクター
Materials
業界
Steel
ウェブサイト
本社
Rozelle, Australia
設立
-
Champion Iron Ltd (QX) is listed in the Materials sector of the その他OTC with ticker CIAFF. The last closing price for Champion Iron (QX) was US$2.77. Over the last year, Champion Iron (QX) shares have traded in a share price range of US$ 2.33 to US$ 4.78.

Champion Iron (QX) currently has 560,046,922 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Champion Iron (QX) is US$1.61 billion. Champion Iron (QX) has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of 12.14.

CIAFF 最新ニュース

表示するニュースはありません。
期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
10.15335.636029411762.723.22.63652912.73778597CS
4-0.0767-2.62.953.22.595659122.82964462CS
12-0.9667-25.17447916673.843.842.33310643.03739321CS
26-0.9467-24.78272251313.824.782.33351923.76699334CS
520.06932.471469329532.8044.782.33281683.50114225CS
156-1.0467-26.70153061223.925.762.33395213.83300884CS
260-2.0867-42.07056451614.966.022.33378303.94028649CS

CIAFF - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Champion Iron Ltd (QX) share price?
The current share price of Champion Iron Ltd (QX) is US$ 2.8733
How many Champion Iron Ltd (QX) shares are in issue?
Champion Iron Ltd (QX) has 560,046,922 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Champion Iron Ltd (QX)?
The market capitalisation of Champion Iron Ltd (QX) is USD 1.61B
What is the 1 year trading range for Champion Iron Ltd (QX) share price?
Champion Iron Ltd (QX) has traded in the range of US$ 2.33 to US$ 4.78 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Champion Iron Ltd (QX)?
The price to earnings ratio of Champion Iron Ltd (QX) is 12.14
What is the cash to sales ratio of Champion Iron Ltd (QX)?
The cash to sales ratio of Champion Iron Ltd (QX) is 1.22
What is the registered address of Champion Iron Ltd (QX)?
The registered address for Champion Iron Ltd (QX) is 91 Evans Street, Rozelle, New South Wales, 2039
What is the Champion Iron Ltd (QX) website address?
The website address for Champion Iron Ltd (QX) is www.championiron.com
Which industry sector does Champion Iron Ltd (QX) operate in?
Champion Iron Ltd (QX) operates in the Steel sector

CIAFF 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

CIAFF Discussion

投稿を表示

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock