ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Aisin Seiki Co Ltd (PK)

Aisin Seiki Co Ltd (PK) (ASEKF)

14.34
0.00
(0.00%)
終了 7月2日 5:00AM

Aisin Seiki Co Ltd (PK) (ASEKF) 銘柄情報

個人投資家向けのプロ仕様のツール。

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
14.34
( - )
買値
12.85
売値
15.05
出来高
-
0.00 日の範囲 0.00
12.63 52 週間の範囲 21.26
時価総額
前日終値
14.34
始値
-
時刻
最終取引時間
財務取引量
-
VWAP
-
平均取引量 (3 か月)
US$ 2,610,773
発行済株式数
724,572,804
配当利回り
70
PER
9.39
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
232.64
歳入
5.12T
純利益
171.7B

Aisin Seiki Co Ltd (PK) について

Aisin Corporation manufactures and sells automotive parts, lifestyle, and energy and wellness related products in Japan. It offers mobility products, including eAxle, brakes, steering, doors and roofs, aerodynamic devices, battery frame parts, cabin monitoring, MaaS, doors and roofs, and aftermarket... Aisin Corporation manufactures and sells automotive parts, lifestyle, and energy and wellness related products in Japan. It offers mobility products, including eAxle, brakes, steering, doors and roofs, aerodynamic devices, battery frame parts, cabin monitoring, MaaS, doors and roofs, and aftermarket products, as well as thermal management-, seat-, car navigation-, and engine-related products. The company also provides automatic transmission, CVT, and manual transmission products. In addition, it offers energy solutions, such as cogeneration systems for residential use, gas heat pump air-conditioner, and peltier modules. Further, the company provides Hydraid, a water penetration technology; YYProbe, a real-time speech-to-text app; pendulum acceleration reduction system; fiber laser; and TAOC audio-related products. Aisin Corporation was founded in 1943 and is headquartered in Kariya, Japan. 詳細を表示

セクター
Consumer Discretionary
業界
Vehicles
ウェブサイト
本社
Kariya, Japan
設立
2026
Aisin Seiki Co Ltd (PK) is listed in the Consumer Discretionary sector of the その他OTC with ticker ASEKF. The last closing price for Aisin Seiki (PK) was US$14.34. Over the last year, Aisin Seiki (PK) shares have traded in a share price range of US$ 12.63 to US$ 21.26.

Aisin Seiki (PK) currently has 724,572,804 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Aisin Seiki (PK) is US$10.39 billion. Aisin Seiki (PK) has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of 9.39.

ASEKF 最新ニュース

表示するニュースはありません。
期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
11.4210.990712074312.9214.3412.922084014.33495785CS
40.684.9780380673513.6616.3912.76675714.37172648CS
12-0.6-4.0160642570314.9416.5412.76242214.47187318CS
261.612.558869701712.7421.2612.63264316.76607634CS
521.612.558869701712.7421.2612.63217416.72638997CS
156-17.232-54.580007601731.57236.1310.08194817.3453872CS
260-27.8461-66.007760850142.186144.2510.08216722.87413258CS

ASEKF - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Aisin Seiki Co Ltd (PK) share price?
The current share price of Aisin Seiki Co Ltd (PK) is US$ 14.34
How many Aisin Seiki Co Ltd (PK) shares are in issue?
Aisin Seiki Co Ltd (PK) has 724,572,804 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Aisin Seiki Co Ltd (PK)?
The market capitalisation of Aisin Seiki Co Ltd (PK) is USD 10.39B
What is the 1 year trading range for Aisin Seiki Co Ltd (PK) share price?
Aisin Seiki Co Ltd (PK) has traded in the range of US$ 12.63 to US$ 21.26 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Aisin Seiki Co Ltd (PK)?
The price to earnings ratio of Aisin Seiki Co Ltd (PK) is 9.39
What is the cash to sales ratio of Aisin Seiki Co Ltd (PK)?
The cash to sales ratio of Aisin Seiki Co Ltd (PK) is 0.31
What is the registered address of Aisin Seiki Co Ltd (PK)?
The registered address for Aisin Seiki Co Ltd (PK) is 2-1 Asahi-machi, Kariya, Aichi, 448-8650
What is the Aisin Seiki Co Ltd (PK) website address?
The website address for Aisin Seiki Co Ltd (PK) is www.aisin.com
Which industry sector does Aisin Seiki Co Ltd (PK) operate in?
Aisin Seiki Co Ltd (PK) operates in the Vehicles sector

ASEKF 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock