ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Synchrony Financiall

Synchrony Financiall (SYF-A)

18.75
0.12
(0.644122%)
終了 7月4日 5:00AM
18.79
0.04
(0.21%)
取引時間後: 8:59AM

Synchrony Financiall (SYF-A) 銘柄情報

個人投資家向けのプロ仕様のツール。

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
18.75
( 0.64% )
買値
-
売値
-
出来高
35,981
18.59 日の範囲 18.79
0.00 52 週間の範囲 0.00
時価総額
前日終値
18.63
始値
18.64
最終取引時間
財務取引量
US$ 671,983
VWAP
18.68
平均取引量 (3 か月)
US$ 3,777,604
発行済株式数
336,370,242
配当利回り
1.2 (1.56%)
PER
7.92
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
9.69
歳入
9.89B
純利益
3.6B

Synchrony Financiall について

Synchrony Financial, together with its subsidiaries, operates as a consumer financial services company in the United States. The company provides credit products, such as credit cards, commercial credit products, and consumer installment loans. It also offers private label credit cards, dual and gen... Synchrony Financial, together with its subsidiaries, operates as a consumer financial services company in the United States. The company provides credit products, such as credit cards, commercial credit products, and consumer installment loans. It also offers private label credit cards, dual and general purpose co-branded cards, short- and long-term installment loans, and consumer banking products; and deposit products, including certificates of deposit, individual retirement accounts, money market accounts, savings accounts, and sweep and affinity deposits, as well as accepts deposits through third-party firms. In addition, the company provides debt cancellation products to its credit card customers through online and mobile channels; and healthcare payments and financing solutions under the CareCredit and Walgreens brands; payments and financing solutions in the apparel, specialty retail, outdoor, music, and luxury industries, such as American Eagle, Dick's Sporting Goods, Guitar Center, Pandora, Polaris, Suzuki, and Sweetwater. It offers its credit products through programs established with a group of national and regional retailers, local merchants, manufacturers, buying groups, industry associations, and healthcare service providers; and deposit products through various channels, such as digital and print. It serves digital, health and wellness, retail, home, auto, telecommunications, pet, outdoor, and other industries. The company was founded in 1932 and is headquartered in Stamford, Connecticut. 詳細を表示

セクター
-
業界
-
ウェブサイト
本社
Stamford, United States
設立
2026
Synchrony Financiall is listed in the sector of the ニューヨーク証券取引所 with ticker SYF-A. The last closing price for Synchrony Financiall was US$18.63. Over the last year, Synchrony Financiall shares have traded in a share price range of US$ 0.00 to US$ 0.00.

Synchrony Financiall currently has 336,370,242 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Synchrony Financiall is US$6.31 billion. Synchrony Financiall has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of 7.92.

SYF-A 最新ニュース

表示するニュースはありません。
期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
10000000PR
40000000PR
120000000PR
260000000PR
520000000PR
1560000000PR
2600000000PR

SYF-A - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Synchrony Financiall share price?
The current share price of Synchrony Financiall is US$ 18.75
How many Synchrony Financiall shares are in issue?
Synchrony Financiall has 336,370,242 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Synchrony Financiall?
The market capitalisation of Synchrony Financiall is USD 6.31B
What is the 1 year trading range for Synchrony Financiall share price?
Synchrony Financiall has traded in the range of US$ 0.00 to US$ 0.00 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Synchrony Financiall?
The price to earnings ratio of Synchrony Financiall is 7.92
What is the cash to sales ratio of Synchrony Financiall?
The cash to sales ratio of Synchrony Financiall is 2.61
What is the registered address of Synchrony Financiall?
The registered address for Synchrony Financiall is 777 Long Ridge Road, Stamford, Connecticut, 06902
What is the Synchrony Financiall website address?
The website address for Synchrony Financiall is www.synchrony.com

SYF-A 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock