ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Intercorp Financial Services Inc

Intercorp Financial Services Inc (IFS)

58.29
1.33
(2.33%)
終了 7月2日 5:00AM
58.29
0.00
( 0.00% )
プレマーケット: 8:41PM

Intercorp Financial Services Inc (IFS) 銘柄情報

リアルタイムのディスカッションと取引のアイデア: 当社の強力なプラットフォームで自信を持って取引できます。

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
58.29
( - )
買値
-
売値
-
出来高
32
0.00 日の範囲 0.00
35.4501 52 週間の範囲 58.92
時価総額
前日終値
58.29
始値
-
最終取引時間
17:35:00
財務取引量
-
VWAP
-
平均取引量 (3 か月)
US$ 1,183
発行済株式数
111,072,705
配当利回り
6.06
PER
10.18
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
18.77
歳入
5.81B
純利益
2.09B

Intercorp Financial Services Inc について

Intercorp Financial Services Inc., together with its subsidiaries, provides banking, insurance, wealth management, and payment services for retail and commercial clients in Peru. The company offers loans, credit facilities, deposits, and current accounts; life annuity products with single payment an... Intercorp Financial Services Inc., together with its subsidiaries, provides banking, insurance, wealth management, and payment services for retail and commercial clients in Peru. The company offers loans, credit facilities, deposits, and current accounts; life annuity products with single payment and life insurance products, as well as other retail insurance products; and brokerage and investment management services. It also engages in the development, management, operation, and processing of credit and debit cards; facilitation of payments and services through commercial stores; and installation and maintenance of infrastructure for transactions through electronic commerce modality and networks of payment methods processors. In addition, the company manages mutual funds and investment funds; and provides investment consultancy and related services. The company was incorporated in 1897 and is headquartered in Lima, Peru. Intercorp Financial Services Inc. operates as a subsidiary of Intercorp Perú Ltd. 詳細を表示

セクター
Finance
業界
Banking
ウェブサイト
本社
Lima, Peru
設立
1897
Intercorp Financial Services Inc is listed in the Finance sector of the ニューヨーク証券取引所 with ticker IFS. The last closing price for Intercorp Financial Serv... was US$58.29. Over the last year, Intercorp Financial Serv... shares have traded in a share price range of US$ 35.4501 to US$ 58.92.

Intercorp Financial Serv... currently has 111,072,705 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Intercorp Financial Serv... is US$6.47 billion. Intercorp Financial Serv... has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of 10.18.

IFS 最新ニュース

期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
13.255.9047965116355.0458.9254.187325722556.6328846CS
49.0918.475609756149.258.9245.2939483953.71225818CS
126.5212.594166505751.7758.9243.1635482149.86103738CS
2615.8737.411598302742.4258.9241.50529423648.98388043CS
5220.755.067837190737.5958.9235.450124405945.2871074CS
15633.35133.72093023324.9458.9217.9416168537.0633692CS
26033.83138.3074407224.4658.9217.6712257634.4545968CS

IFS - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Intercorp Financial Services Inc share price?
The current share price of Intercorp Financial Services Inc is US$ 58.29
How many Intercorp Financial Services Inc shares are in issue?
Intercorp Financial Services Inc has 111,072,705 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Intercorp Financial Services Inc?
The market capitalisation of Intercorp Financial Services Inc is USD 6.47B
What is the 1 year trading range for Intercorp Financial Services Inc share price?
Intercorp Financial Services Inc has traded in the range of US$ 35.4501 to US$ 58.92 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Intercorp Financial Services Inc?
The price to earnings ratio of Intercorp Financial Services Inc is 10.18
What is the cash to sales ratio of Intercorp Financial Services Inc?
The cash to sales ratio of Intercorp Financial Services Inc is 3.65
What is the registered address of Intercorp Financial Services Inc?
The registered address for Intercorp Financial Services Inc is Torre Interbank, Lima, Lima, 13
What is the Intercorp Financial Services Inc website address?
The website address for Intercorp Financial Services Inc is ifs.com.pe
Which industry sector does Intercorp Financial Services Inc operate in?
Intercorp Financial Services Inc operates in the Banking sector

IFS 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock