ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for charts 登録してリアルタイムのチャート、分析ツール、価格を入手してください。
QuickLogic Corporation

QuickLogic Corporation (QUIK)

17.88
-2.09
(-10.47%)
終値: 7月2日 5:00AM
17.88
0.00
( 0.00% )
取引時間後: 7:42AM

QuickLogic Corporation (QUIK) 銘柄情報

ポートフォリオを強化: リアルタイムのディスカッションと実用的な取引アイデア。

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
17.88
( -10.47% )
買値
17.83
売値
18.24
出来高
311,300
17.725 日の範囲 19.29
4.80 52 週間の範囲 24.33
時価総額
前日終値
19.97
始値
19.17
時刻
1
@
18
最終取引時間
08:24:29
財務取引量
US$ 5,737,518
VWAP
18.4308
平均取引量 (3 か月)
US$ 563,785
発行済株式数
18,224,806
配当利回り
PER
-24.94
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
-0.89
歳入
14.5M
純利益
-14.83M

QuickLogic Corporation について

QuickLogic Corporation operates as a fabless semiconductor company. The company offers embedded Field Programmable Gate Array (eFPGA) intellectual property and specialized FPGA devices used in various applications; and end-to-end artificial intelligence/machine learning solution with accurate sensor... QuickLogic Corporation operates as a fabless semiconductor company. The company offers embedded Field Programmable Gate Array (eFPGA) intellectual property and specialized FPGA devices used in various applications; and end-to-end artificial intelligence/machine learning solution with accurate sensor algorithms using AI technology. It also provides eFPGA IP licensing, discrete FPGA devices, and related development tools and software. In addition, the company engages in the eFPGA IP Licensing business and associated professional services, consisting of development and integration of eFPGA technology into custom semiconductor solutions. Further, the company offers silicon products, such as EOS, ArcticLink III, PolarPro 3, PolarPro II, PolarPro, and Eclipse II products; Software as a Service (SaaS) subscriptions; and PASIC 3 and QuickRAM, as well as programming hardware and design software services. It markets and sells its products to defense industrial base contractors, the U.S. government entities, system OEMs, and fabless semiconductor companies through a network of sales managers and distributors in North America, Europe, and the Asia Pacific. QuickLogic Corporation was founded in 1988 and is headquartered in San Jose, California. 詳細を表示

セクター
Technology
業界
Semiconductors And Equipment
ウェブサイト
本社
San Jose, United States
設立
1988
QuickLogic Corporation is listed in the Technology sector of the ナスダック市場 with ticker QUIK. The last closing price for QuickLogic was US$19.97. Over the last year, QuickLogic shares have traded in a share price range of US$ 4.80 to US$ 24.33.

QuickLogic currently has 18,224,806 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of QuickLogic is US$325.86 million. QuickLogic has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of -24.94.

QUIK 最新ニュース

期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
1-2.22-11.044776119420.120.38517.1585100118.55115446CS
4-4.3-19.386834986522.1824.3317.1555473220.14686754CS
127.6474.60937510.2424.339.610359270618.52315899CS
2611.83195.5371900836.0524.336.0337911915.87224885CS
5211.86197.0099667776.0224.334.828112112.62567063CS
1568.4689.80891719759.4224.334.2621512611.3947019CS
26010.65147.3029045647.2324.334.2514646110.78003042CS

QUIK - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current QuickLogic Corporation share price?
The current share price of QuickLogic Corporation is US$ 17.88
How many QuickLogic Corporation shares are in issue?
QuickLogic Corporation has 18,224,806 shares in issue
What is the market cap of QuickLogic Corporation?
The market capitalisation of QuickLogic Corporation is USD 325.86M
What is the 1 year trading range for QuickLogic Corporation share price?
QuickLogic Corporation has traded in the range of US$ 4.80 to US$ 24.33 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of QuickLogic Corporation?
The price to earnings ratio of QuickLogic Corporation is -24.94
What is the cash to sales ratio of QuickLogic Corporation?
The cash to sales ratio of QuickLogic Corporation is 23.29
What is the registered address of QuickLogic Corporation?
The registered address for QuickLogic Corporation is 2220 Lundy Avenue, San Jose, California, 95131
What is the QuickLogic Corporation website address?
The website address for QuickLogic Corporation is www.quicklogic.com
Which industry sector does QuickLogic Corporation operate in?
QuickLogic Corporation operates in the Semiconductors and Equipment sector

QUIK 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

QUIK Discussion

投稿を表示

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock