ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Lantheus Holdings Inc

Lantheus Holdings Inc (LNTH)

109.89
0.93
(0.85%)
終了 7月3日 5:00AM
109.89
0.02
(0.02%)
取引時間後: 8:59AM

Lantheus Holdings Inc (LNTH) 銘柄情報

リアルタイムのストリーミング引用、アイデア、ライブディスカッションのハブ

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
109.89
( 0.85% )
買値
109.36
売値
112.87
出来高
511,167
108.00 日の範囲 110.9999
47.25 52 週間の範囲 111.86
時価総額
前日終値
108.96
始値
109.92
最終取引時間
財務取引量
US$ 55,858,510
VWAP
109.2764
平均取引量 (3 か月)
US$ 943,085
発行済株式数
65,106,082
配当利回り
PER
26.39
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
4.16
歳入
1.55B
純利益
279.03M

Lantheus Holdings Inc について

Lantheus Holdings, Inc. develops, manufactures, and commercializes diagnostic and therapeutic products that assist clinicians in diagnosis and treatment of heart, cancer, and other diseases worldwide. The company offers DEFINITY, an injectable ultrasound enhancing agent used in echocardiography exam... Lantheus Holdings, Inc. develops, manufactures, and commercializes diagnostic and therapeutic products that assist clinicians in diagnosis and treatment of heart, cancer, and other diseases worldwide. The company offers DEFINITY, an injectable ultrasound enhancing agent used in echocardiography exams; TechneLite, a technetium generator for nuclear medicine procedures; Xenon-133, a radiopharmaceutical gas to assess pulmonary function; Neurolite, an injectable imaging agent to identify the area within the brain where blood flow has been blocked or reduced due to stroke; Cardiolite, an injectable Tc-99m-labeled imaging agent to assess blood flow to the muscle of the heart; and PYLARIFY, an F 18-labelled PSMA-targeted PET imaging agent used for imaging of PSMA positive-lesions in men with prostate cancer. It also provides Automated Bone Scan Index that calculates the disease burden of prostate cancer by detecting and classifying bone scan tracer uptakes as metastatic or benign lesions using an artificial neural network; RELISTOR for opioid-induced constipation; and aPROMISE, an artificial intelligence medical device software; PYLARIFY AI, an medical device software to perform quantitative assessment of PSMA PET/CT images in prostate cancer; and flurpiridaz used to assess blood flow to the heart. In addition, it develops PNT2002, a radiopharmaceutical therapy to treat mCRPC; PNT2003, an SSTR therapy to patients with SSTR-positive neuroendocrine tumors; MK-6240, a F 18-labeled PET imaging agent for Tau tangles in Alzheimer’s disease; LNTH-2401, a novel radiodiagnostic targeting the gastrin-releasing peptide receptor; LNTH-2402; LNTH-2403; LNTH-2404; LNTH-250; LNTH-2515; and LNTH-1363S, an fibroblast activation protein, alpha, copper-64 labeled PET imaging agent. It has collaboration agreements with GE Healthcare; Curium Pharma; POINT; Regeneron; and Ratio Therapeutics LLC. The company was founded in 1956 and is based in Bedford, Massachusetts. 詳細を表示

セクター
Healthcare
業界
Pharmaceuticals
ウェブサイト
本社
Bedford, United States
設立
2026
Lantheus Holdings Inc is listed in the Healthcare sector of the ナスダック市場 with ticker LNTH. The last closing price for Lantheus was US$108.96. Over the last year, Lantheus shares have traded in a share price range of US$ 47.25 to US$ 111.86.

Lantheus currently has 65,106,082 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Lantheus is US$7.15 billion. Lantheus has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of 26.39.

Lantheus (LNTH) のオプションフロー概要

全体の流れ

ブルリッシュ

ネットプレミアム

208k

Calls / Puts

100.00%

買い / 売り

25.00%

OTM / ITM

0.00%

Sweeps比率

0.00%

LNTH 最新ニュース

期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
13.923.69916013966105.97111.86105.51399208109.65077057CS
48.698.58695652174101.2111.8697.991000464105.77186458CS
1230.3638.174273858979.53111.8679.4798300896.29151905CS
2643.0964.50598802466.8111.8663.3796751184.11008385CS
5230.3338.122171945779.56111.8647.25121713568.51051239CS
15625.9930.977353992883.9126.889947.25108908876.22782557CS
26081.26283.82815228828.63126.889922.2103605070.97243939CS

LNTH - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Lantheus Holdings Inc share price?
The current share price of Lantheus Holdings Inc is US$ 109.89
How many Lantheus Holdings Inc shares are in issue?
Lantheus Holdings Inc has 65,106,082 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Lantheus Holdings Inc?
The market capitalisation of Lantheus Holdings Inc is USD 7.15B
What is the 1 year trading range for Lantheus Holdings Inc share price?
Lantheus Holdings Inc has traded in the range of US$ 47.25 to US$ 111.86 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Lantheus Holdings Inc?
The price to earnings ratio of Lantheus Holdings Inc is 26.39
What is the cash to sales ratio of Lantheus Holdings Inc?
The cash to sales ratio of Lantheus Holdings Inc is 4.62
What is the registered address of Lantheus Holdings Inc?
The registered address for Lantheus Holdings Inc is 201 Burlington Road, Bedford, Massachusetts, 01730
What is the Lantheus Holdings Inc website address?
The website address for Lantheus Holdings Inc is www.lantheus.com
Which industry sector does Lantheus Holdings Inc operate in?
Lantheus Holdings Inc operates in the Pharmaceuticals sector

LNTH 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

LNTH Discussion

投稿を表示

最近閲覧した銘柄