ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Irish Continental Group Plc

Irish Continental Group Plc (ICGC)

547.50
0.00
( 0.00% )
更新日時: 21:44:18

Irish Continental Group Plc (ICGC) 銘柄情報

リアルタイムのストリーミング引用、アイデア、ライブディスカッションのハブ

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
547.50
( - )
買値
530.00
売値
555.00
出来高
0.00
0.00 日の範囲 0.00
458.00 52 週間の範囲 590.00
時価総額
前日終値
547.50
始値
-
時刻
(O)
最終取引時間
-
財務取引量
-
VWAP
-
平均取引量 (3 か月)
8,905p
発行済株式数
148,432,980
配当利回り
0.16
PER
13.92
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
0.46
歳入
666.7M
純利益
74.9M

Irish Continental Group Plc について

Irish Continental Group plc operates as a maritime transport company in Ireland, the United Kingdom, and Continental Europe. It operates through two segments, Ferries, and Container and Terminal. The Ferries segment provides ferry services carrying passengers and roll on roll off freight on short se... Irish Continental Group plc operates as a maritime transport company in Ireland, the United Kingdom, and Continental Europe. It operates through two segments, Ferries, and Container and Terminal. The Ferries segment provides ferry services carrying passengers and roll on roll off freight on short sea routes; and chartering services. The Container and Terminal segment provides door-to-door and feeder lift on lift off freight services under the Eucon brand; stevedoring; and other related terminal services, as well as operates container terminals in the ports of Dublin and Belfast. It provides container shipping, ship leasing, administration, and container handling services. The company also operates ferry; acts as a shipping and forwarding agents; and engages in non-trading activities. Irish Continental Group plc was founded in 1972 and is based in Dublin, Ireland. 詳細を表示

セクター
Industrials
業界
Transportation
ウェブサイト
本社
Dublin, Ireland
設立
1972
Irish Continental Group Plc is listed in the Industrials sector of the ロンドン証券取引所 with ticker ICGC. The last closing price for Irish Continental was 547.50p. Over the last year, Irish Continental shares have traded in a share price range of 458.00p to 590.00p.

Irish Continental currently has 148,432,980 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Irish Continental is £812.67 million. Irish Continental has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of 13.92.

ICGC 最新ニュース

期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
1-7.5-1.351351351355555605401826551.71851041DE
4-17.5-3.097345132745655655401298550.29248984DE
12-4.5-0.8152173913045525905351270554.94936193DE
2612.52.33644859813535590532.52536558.47363488DE
5265.513.58921161834825904581558540.45775349DE
156144.535.85607940454035903641724456.74751011DE
26016643.5124508519381.55902621562423.16813627DE

ICGC - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Irish Continental Group Plc share price?
The current share price of Irish Continental Group Plc is 547.50p
How many Irish Continental Group Plc shares are in issue?
Irish Continental Group Plc has 148,432,980 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Irish Continental Group Plc?
The market capitalisation of Irish Continental Group Plc is GBP 812.67M
What is the 1 year trading range for Irish Continental Group Plc share price?
Irish Continental Group Plc has traded in the range of 458.00p to 590.00p during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Irish Continental Group Plc?
The price to earnings ratio of Irish Continental Group Plc is 13.92
What is the cash to sales ratio of Irish Continental Group Plc?
The cash to sales ratio of Irish Continental Group Plc is 1.42
What is the registered address of Irish Continental Group Plc?
The registered address for Irish Continental Group Plc is Ferryport, Dublin, Co. Dublin, D01W2F5
What is the Irish Continental Group Plc website address?
The website address for Irish Continental Group Plc is www.icg.ie
Which industry sector does Irish Continental Group Plc operate in?
Irish Continental Group Plc operates in the Transportation sector

ICGC 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード