ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Murphy Oil Corp

Murphy Oil Corp (0K3S)

32.16
0.00
(0.00%)
終了 7月4日 12:30AM

Murphy Oil Corp (0K3S) 銘柄情報

ポートフォリオを強化: リアルタイムのディスカッションと実用的な取引アイデア。

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
32.16
( - )
買値
32.16
売値
32.16
出来高
0.00
0.00 日の範囲 0.00
32.16 52 週間の範囲 32.16
時価総額
前日終値
32.16
始値
-
時刻
(O)
最終取引時間
財務取引量
-
VWAP
-
平均取引量 (3 か月)
US$ 1,927,085
発行済株式数
143,349,576
配当利回り
1.33 (3.79%)
PER
53.83
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
0.59
歳入
2.75B
純利益
84.18M

Murphy Oil Corp について

Murphy Oil Corporation, together with its subsidiaries, operates as an oil and gas exploration and production company in the United States, Canada, and internationally. It explores for and produces crude oil, natural gas, and natural gas liquids. Murphy Oil Corporation was formerly known as Murphy C... Murphy Oil Corporation, together with its subsidiaries, operates as an oil and gas exploration and production company in the United States, Canada, and internationally. It explores for and produces crude oil, natural gas, and natural gas liquids. Murphy Oil Corporation was formerly known as Murphy Corporation and changed its name to Murphy Oil Corporation in 1964. The company was incorporated in 1950 and is headquartered in Houston, Texas. 詳細を表示

セクター
-
業界
-
ウェブサイト
本社
Houston, United States
設立
2026
Murphy Oil Corp is listed in the sector of the ロンドン証券取引所 with ticker 0K3S. The last closing price for Murphy Oil was US$32.16. Over the last year, Murphy Oil shares have traded in a share price range of US$ 32.16 to US$ 32.16.

Murphy Oil currently has 143,349,576 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Murphy Oil is US$4.61 billion. Murphy Oil has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of 53.83.

0K3S 最新ニュース

表示するニュースはありません。
期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
10000000DE
40000000DE
120000000DE
260032.1632.1632.16228732.16DE
520032.1632.1632.16299432.16DE
1560032.1632.1632.16147432.16DE
2600032.1632.1632.1698232.16DE

0K3S - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Murphy Oil Corp share price?
The current share price of Murphy Oil Corp is US$ 32.16
How many Murphy Oil Corp shares are in issue?
Murphy Oil Corp has 143,349,576 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Murphy Oil Corp?
The market capitalisation of Murphy Oil Corp is USD 4.61B
What is the 1 year trading range for Murphy Oil Corp share price?
Murphy Oil Corp has traded in the range of US$ 32.16 to US$ 32.16 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Murphy Oil Corp?
The price to earnings ratio of Murphy Oil Corp is 53.83
What is the cash to sales ratio of Murphy Oil Corp?
The cash to sales ratio of Murphy Oil Corp is 1.64
What is the registered address of Murphy Oil Corp?
The registered address for Murphy Oil Corp is 9805 Katy Freeway, Houston, Texas, 77024
What is the Murphy Oil Corp website address?
The website address for Murphy Oil Corp is www.murphyoilcorp.com

0K3S 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock