ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Fluence Corporation Limited

Fluence Corporation Limited (FLC)

0.074
-0.002
(-2.63%)
終了 7月2日 3:00PM

Fluence Corporation Limited (FLC) 銘柄情報

個人投資家向けのプロ仕様のツール。

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
0.074
( -2.63% )
買値
0.073
売値
0.077
出来高
32,772
0.074 日の範囲 0.076
0.038 52 週間の範囲 0.1475
時価総額
前日終値
0.076
始値
0.076
最終取引時間
財務取引量
-
VWAP
-
平均取引量 (3 か月)
AUD 272,046
発行済株式数
1,144,279,284
配当利回り
PER
-6.56
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
-0.01
歳入
78.45M
純利益
-8.08M

Fluence Corporation Limited について

Fluence Corporation Limited, together with its subsidiaries, provides smart water and wastewater treatment solutions for the municipal, commercial, and industrial markets worldwide. It offers water treatment solutions, such as reverse-osmosis desalination, clarification, multimedia filtration, metha... Fluence Corporation Limited, together with its subsidiaries, provides smart water and wastewater treatment solutions for the municipal, commercial, and industrial markets worldwide. It offers water treatment solutions, such as reverse-osmosis desalination, clarification, multimedia filtration, methane removal, arsenic removal, denitrification, UV disinfection, softening, mollusk removal, coagulation and flocculation, flotation, activated carbon filtration, biological filtration, contaminants removal, ultrafiltration, remineralization, and ozonation. The company also provides NIROBOX Smart Packaged Water Solutions for seawater and brackish water desalination, as well as freshwater treatment; NIROFLEX, pre-engineered pretreatment and reverse osmosis building blocks for cost-effective seawater desalination systems; and desalination for drinking water, industrial process water desalination, seawater reverse osmosis, and brine management. In addition, it offers wastewater treatment solutions comprising waste-to-energy and other anaerobic biological solutions, aerobic biological treatment, nutrient removal, wastewater reuse, dissolved air flotation, aeration and mixing solutions, disinfection, sludge treatment, and physico-chemical treatment; membrane aerated biofilm reactors, end-to-end containerized wastewater solutions, aeration equipment, and industrial wastewater treatment; and operates tipton containerized wastewater treatment plants. Further, the company provides water and wastewater reuse solutions, including membrane aerated biofilm reactors, anaerobic membrane bioreactors, tertiary treatment for industrial reuse, and containerized water reuse systems; waste-to-energy solutions; and food and beverage processing solutions. Additionally, it offers field services, spare parts, and consumables; project financing; smart operations; and water management services. Fluence Corporation Limited was incorporated in 2007 and is headquartered in Plymouth, Minnesota. 詳細を表示

セクター
Industrials
業界
Industrial Goods
ウェブサイト
本社
Plymouth, United States
設立
2026
Fluence Corporation Limited is listed in the Industrials sector of the オーストラリア証券取引所 with ticker FLC. The last closing price for Fluence was AUD0.08. Over the last year, Fluence shares have traded in a share price range of AUD 0.038 to AUD 0.1475.

Fluence currently has 1,144,279,284 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Fluence is AUD84.68 million. Fluence has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of -6.56.

FLC 最新ニュース

期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
1-0.006-7.50.080.080.074281560.07123163DE
4-0.017-18.68131868130.0910.0950.073357230.07982634DE
12-0.011-12.94117647060.0850.1050.072668010.08364943DE
26-0.025-25.25252525250.0990.1050.072838830.08532844DE
520.03589.74358974360.0390.14750.0383687700.0811893DE
156-0.106-58.88888888890.180.1850.036200700.09708602DE
260-0.116-61.05263157890.190.290.034872830.12050176DE

FLC - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Fluence Corporation Limited share price?
The current share price of Fluence Corporation Limited is AUD 0.074
How many Fluence Corporation Limited shares are in issue?
Fluence Corporation Limited has 1,144,279,284 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Fluence Corporation Limited?
The market capitalisation of Fluence Corporation Limited is AUD 84.68M
What is the 1 year trading range for Fluence Corporation Limited share price?
Fluence Corporation Limited has traded in the range of AUD 0.038 to AUD 0.1475 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Fluence Corporation Limited?
The price to earnings ratio of Fluence Corporation Limited is -6.56
What is the cash to sales ratio of Fluence Corporation Limited?
The cash to sales ratio of Fluence Corporation Limited is 0.73
What is the registered address of Fluence Corporation Limited?
The registered address for Fluence Corporation Limited is 3600 Holly Lane North, Plymouth, Minnesota, 55447
What is the Fluence Corporation Limited website address?
The website address for Fluence Corporation Limited is www.fluencecorp.com
Which industry sector does Fluence Corporation Limited operate in?
Fluence Corporation Limited operates in the Industrial Goods sector

FLC 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock