ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
CM Hospitalar SA

CM Hospitalar SA (VVEO3)

0.67
0.04
(6.35%)
終了 7月5日 5:55AM

CM Hospitalar SA (VVEO3) 銘柄情報

リアルタイムのディスカッションと取引のアイデア: 当社の強力なプラットフォームで自信を持って取引できます。

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
0.67
( 6.35% )
買値
0.65
売値
0.68
出来高
2,681,400
0.63 日の範囲 0.67
0.62 52 週間の範囲 1.86
時価総額
前日終値
0.63
始値
0.64
最終取引時間
財務取引量
R$ 1,767,043
VWAP
0.659
平均取引量 (3 か月)
R$ 2,361,015
発行済株式数
315,808,308
配当利回り
PER
10.96
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
0.06
歳入
11.61B
純利益
20.17M

CM Hospitalar SA について

CM Hospitalar S/A engages in the distribution of hospital materials, medicines, and nutrition products in Brazil. The company offers material products for cardiac, surgical, urinary, diagnosis, sterilization, wound management, hygiene and protection, infusion, clinical nutrition, orthopedic, and res... CM Hospitalar S/A engages in the distribution of hospital materials, medicines, and nutrition products in Brazil. The company offers material products for cardiac, surgical, urinary, diagnosis, sterilization, wound management, hygiene and protection, infusion, clinical nutrition, orthopedic, and respiratory; and medications, such as painkillers, anesthetics, anti-allergy, antibiotics, antiemetics, antifungals, anti-inflammatory, special control, several, and oncology. It also provides materials for respiratory assistance, therapy, anti-inflammatories, anti-tnf, antacid, antiandrogens, antianemics, anti-asthmatics, antibiotics, anticoagulant, anticonvulsant, monoclonal antibody, anti-growth, antidepressants, antidiabetic drug, antidiuretics, antidote, antiemetics and antinauseants, anti-migraine, antiepileptics, antiestrogens, antifibrinolytics, antiflatulents, antifungals, antihemorrhagic drug, antimicrobial, antineoplastics, antiparathyroid, antiparkinsonian, antipsychotics, systemic antipsoriasis, antirheumatic drugs, anti-varicose, antivirals, beta-blockers, carbohydrate, cycloplegic, contraceptives, contrast, special control, corticosteroids, topical debriding agent, diuretics, several, electrolyte, pancreatic enzyme, erythropoietins, uterine stimulant, cardiac stimulators, growth factor, granulocyte colony stimulating factor, gastroprokinetics, systemic hemostatics, heparins, hepatoprotective and lipotropic agents, hormone, adenohypophyseal hormones, growth hormones, immunoglobulins, immunosuppressants, labor induction drugs, proton pump inhibitor, phosphodiesterase and bone resorption inhibitor, platelet aggregation inhibitors, adenosine diphosphate receptor antagonists, proton pump inhibitors, interleukin inhibitors, subtilisin/kexin type 9 proprotein convertase inhibitors, calcium reabsorption inhibitors, materials, medications, nutrition, therapy, orthopedic therapy. CM Hospitalar S/A was incorporated in 2010 and is headquartered in São Paulo, Brazil. 詳細を表示

セクター
-
業界
-
ウェブサイト
本社
São Paulo, Brazil
設立
2026
CM Hospitalar SA is listed in the sector of the ボベスパ (ブラジル) with ticker VVEO3. The last closing price for CM Hospitalar ON was R$0.63. Over the last year, CM Hospitalar ON shares have traded in a share price range of R$ 0.62 to R$ 1.86.

CM Hospitalar ON currently has 315,808,308 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of CM Hospitalar ON is R$211.59 million. CM Hospitalar ON has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of 10.96.

VVEO3 最新ニュース

期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
1-0.33-3311.030.62110197800.72054101CS
4-0.71-51.44927536231.381.480.6234533000.82980184CS
12-0.81-54.72972972971.481.860.6225155091.11763305CS
26-0.69-50.73529411761.361.860.6220286061.23947204CS
52-0.5-42.7350427351.171.860.6217009681.24507391CS
156-19.28-96.6416040119.9522.610.6217424093.31658744CS
260-21.83-97.022222222222.527.90.6211762694.67112629CS

VVEO3 - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current CM Hospitalar SA share price?
The current share price of CM Hospitalar SA is R$ 0.67
How many CM Hospitalar SA shares are in issue?
CM Hospitalar SA has 315,808,308 shares in issue
What is the market cap of CM Hospitalar SA?
The market capitalisation of CM Hospitalar SA is BRL 211.59M
What is the 1 year trading range for CM Hospitalar SA share price?
CM Hospitalar SA has traded in the range of R$ 0.62 to R$ 1.86 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of CM Hospitalar SA?
The price to earnings ratio of CM Hospitalar SA is 10.96
What is the cash to sales ratio of CM Hospitalar SA?
The cash to sales ratio of CM Hospitalar SA is 0.02
What is the registered address of CM Hospitalar SA?
The registered address for CM Hospitalar SA is Av. Alfredo Egídio de Souza Aranha, São Paulo, São Paulo, 04726-170
What is the CM Hospitalar SA website address?
The website address for CM Hospitalar SA is ri.viveo.com.br

VVEO3 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock