ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
VR Resources Ltd (QB)

VR Resources Ltd (QB) (VRRCF)

0.0819
-0.0051
(-5.86%)
終了 6月29日 5:00AM

VR Resources Ltd (QB) (VRRCF) 銘柄情報

リアルタイムのストリーミング引用、アイデア、ライブディスカッションのハブ

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
0.0819
( -5.86% )
買値
0.0616
売値
0.1054
出来高
31,618
0.0819 日の範囲 0.09244
0.01 52 週間の範囲 0.319
時価総額
前日終値
0.087
始値
0.09244
最終取引時間
財務取引量
US$ 2,609
VWAP
0.082515
平均取引量 (3 か月)
US$ 131,116
発行済株式数
39,785,279
配当利回り
PER
-2.06
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
-0.06
歳入
-
純利益
-975.75k

VR Resources Ltd (QB) について

VR Resources Ltd. engages in the acquisition, evaluation, and exploration of mineral exploration properties in the United States and Canada. It primarily explores for rare earth metals, copper, and gold deposits, as well as diamonds. The company is headquartered in Vancouver. VR Resources Ltd. engages in the acquisition, evaluation, and exploration of mineral exploration properties in the United States and Canada. It primarily explores for rare earth metals, copper, and gold deposits, as well as diamonds. The company is headquartered in Vancouver.

セクター
Materials
業界
Mining
ウェブサイト
本社
Vancouver, Canada
設立
-
VR Resources Ltd (QB) is listed in the Materials sector of the その他OTC with ticker VRRCF. The last closing price for VR Resources (QB) was US$0.09. Over the last year, VR Resources (QB) shares have traded in a share price range of US$ 0.01 to US$ 0.319.

VR Resources (QB) currently has 39,785,279 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of VR Resources (QB) is US$3.26 million. VR Resources (QB) has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of -2.06.

VRRCF 最新ニュース

期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
1-0.00476-5.492730210020.086660.092440.081977500.08748387CS
4-0.0115-12.3126338330.09340.103350.0791274490.08842382CS
12-0.1181-59.050.20.31160.0791204490.13809827CS
260.0695560.4838709680.01240.3190.011597850.05877097CS
520.0664428.3870967740.01550.3190.01911930.02710507CS
156-0.1342-62.10087922260.21610.3190.01822180.0563462CS
260-0.2682-76.60668380460.35010.4181120.01627980.08842469CS

VRRCF - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current VR Resources Ltd (QB) share price?
The current share price of VR Resources Ltd (QB) is US$ 0.0819
How many VR Resources Ltd (QB) shares are in issue?
VR Resources Ltd (QB) has 39,785,279 shares in issue
What is the market cap of VR Resources Ltd (QB)?
The market capitalisation of VR Resources Ltd (QB) is USD 3.26M
What is the 1 year trading range for VR Resources Ltd (QB) share price?
VR Resources Ltd (QB) has traded in the range of US$ 0.01 to US$ 0.319 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of VR Resources Ltd (QB)?
The price to earnings ratio of VR Resources Ltd (QB) is -2.06
What is the registered address of VR Resources Ltd (QB)?
The registered address for VR Resources Ltd (QB) is 1500 - 409 Granville Street, Vancouver, British Columbia, V6C 1T2
What is the VR Resources Ltd (QB) website address?
The website address for VR Resources Ltd (QB) is www.vrr.ca
Which industry sector does VR Resources Ltd (QB) operate in?
VR Resources Ltd (QB) operates in the Mining sector

VRRCF 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock