ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Teamviewer SE (PK)

Teamviewer SE (PK) (TMVWY)

2.93
0.15
(5.40%)
終了 7月2日 5:00AM

Teamviewer SE (PK) (TMVWY) 銘柄情報

リアルタイムのディスカッションと取引のアイデア: 当社の強力なプラットフォームで自信を持って取引できます。

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
2.93
( 5.40% )
買値
2.85
売値
2.99
出来高
858
2.9196 日の範囲 2.93
2.4001 52 週間の範囲 5.82
時価総額
前日終値
2.78
始値
2.92
最終取引時間
財務取引量
US$ 2,506
VWAP
2.9209
平均取引量 (3 か月)
US$ 1,037,476
発行済株式数
163,466,162
配当利回り
PER
6.41
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
0.78
歳入
751.19M
純利益
122.81M

Teamviewer SE (PK) について

TeamViewer SE, together with its subsidiaries, provides remote connectivity solutions worldwide. The company offers TeamViewer remote, a remote access, control, and management solution; TeamViewer Tensor, an enterprise connectivity solution for remote support, control and management of enterprise IT... TeamViewer SE, together with its subsidiaries, provides remote connectivity solutions worldwide. The company offers TeamViewer remote, a remote access, control, and management solution; TeamViewer Tensor, an enterprise connectivity solution for remote support, control and management of enterprise IT, smart devices, and industrial equipment; TeamViewer Frontline, a digital workflow, instruction, and assistance for smart frontline operations; and TeamViewer Dex, a real-time diagnostics and remediation, monitoring and analytics for insights and AI-driven automation. It also provides augmented reality and mixed reality-based solutions for manual processes in logistics, manufacturing, and aftersales operations. The company was founded in 2005 and is headquartered in Göppingen, Germany. 詳細を表示

セクター
Technology
業界
Software & It Services
ウェブサイト
本社
Göppingen, Germany
設立
2026
Teamviewer SE (PK) is listed in the Technology sector of the その他OTC with ticker TMVWY. The last closing price for Teamviewer (PK) was US$2.78. Over the last year, Teamviewer (PK) shares have traded in a share price range of US$ 2.4001 to US$ 5.82.

Teamviewer (PK) currently has 163,466,162 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Teamviewer (PK) is US$478.96 million. Teamviewer (PK) has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of 6.41.

TMVWY 最新ニュース

表示するニュースはありません。
期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
10.238.518518518522.72.932.615032.71530273DR
4-0.67-18.61111111113.63.62.612583.04074698DR
120.529922.07824673972.40013.842.400142053.35319001DR
26-0.39-11.74698795183.323.842.400140613.16165623DR
52-2.59-46.92028985515.525.822.400187254.08292201DR
156-5.0272-63.17800231247.95729.512.400166745.51798586DR
260-15.87-84.41489361718.819.152.4001237108.80206719DR

TMVWY - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Teamviewer SE (PK) share price?
The current share price of Teamviewer SE (PK) is US$ 2.93
How many Teamviewer SE (PK) shares are in issue?
Teamviewer SE (PK) has 163,466,162 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Teamviewer SE (PK)?
The market capitalisation of Teamviewer SE (PK) is USD 478.96M
What is the 1 year trading range for Teamviewer SE (PK) share price?
Teamviewer SE (PK) has traded in the range of US$ 2.4001 to US$ 5.82 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Teamviewer SE (PK)?
The price to earnings ratio of Teamviewer SE (PK) is 6.41
What is the cash to sales ratio of Teamviewer SE (PK)?
The cash to sales ratio of Teamviewer SE (PK) is 1.09
What is the registered address of Teamviewer SE (PK)?
The registered address for Teamviewer SE (PK) is Bahnhofsplatz 2, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, 73033
What is the Teamviewer SE (PK) website address?
The website address for Teamviewer SE (PK) is www.teamviewer.com
Which industry sector does Teamviewer SE (PK) operate in?
Teamviewer SE (PK) operates in the Software & IT Services sector

TMVWY 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock