ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Ameristar Network Inc (EM)

Ameristar Network Inc (EM) (AMWK)

0.000001
0.00
(0.00%)
終了 7月5日 5:00AM

Ameristar Network Inc (EM) (AMWK) 銘柄情報

リアルタイムのストリーミング引用、アイデア、ライブディスカッションのハブ

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
0.000001
( - )
買値
0.00
売値
0.00
出来高
-
0.00 日の範囲 0.00
0.000001 52 週間の範囲 0.000001
時価総額
前日終値
0.000001
始値
-
時刻
最終取引時間
財務取引量
-
VWAP
-
平均取引量 (3 か月)
US$ 0
発行済株式数
86,050,000
配当利回り
PER
-0
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
-0.4
歳入
44.49k
純利益
-2.03M

Ameristar Network Inc (EM) について

AmeriStar Network, Inc. invests in technology companies. The company was incorporated in 1996 and is based in Hurricane, Utah. AmeriStar Network, Inc. invests in technology companies. The company was incorporated in 1996 and is based in Hurricane, Utah.

セクター
Technology
業界
Software & It Services
ウェブサイト
本社
Hurricane, United States
設立
1996
Ameristar Network Inc (EM) is listed in the Technology sector of the その他OTC with ticker AMWK. The last closing price for Ameristar Network (EM) was US$0. Over the last year, Ameristar Network (EM) shares have traded in a share price range of US$ 0.000001 to US$ 0.000001.

Ameristar Network (EM) currently has 86,050,000 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Ameristar Network (EM) is US$86.05 . Ameristar Network (EM) has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of -0.00.

AMWK 最新ニュース

期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
10000000CS
40000000CS
12001.0E-61.0E-61.0E-600CS
26001.0E-61.0E-61.0E-600CS
52001.0E-61.0E-61.0E-600CS
156-0.000199-99.50.00020.00021.0E-69090.00017804CS
260-0.035969-99.99721990550.035970.0593751.0E-652680.02585303CS

AMWK - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Ameristar Network Inc (EM) share price?
The current share price of Ameristar Network Inc (EM) is US$ 0.000001
How many Ameristar Network Inc (EM) shares are in issue?
Ameristar Network Inc (EM) has 86,050,000 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Ameristar Network Inc (EM)?
The market capitalisation of Ameristar Network Inc (EM) is USD 86.05
What is the 1 year trading range for Ameristar Network Inc (EM) share price?
Ameristar Network Inc (EM) has traded in the range of US$ 0.000001 to US$ 0.000001 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Ameristar Network Inc (EM)?
The price to earnings ratio of Ameristar Network Inc (EM) is -0
What is the cash to sales ratio of Ameristar Network Inc (EM)?
The cash to sales ratio of Ameristar Network Inc (EM) is 0
What is the registered address of Ameristar Network Inc (EM)?
The registered address for Ameristar Network Inc (EM) is 784 North 2460 West, Hurricane, Utah, 84737
What is the Ameristar Network Inc (EM) website address?
The website address for Ameristar Network Inc (EM) is www.ameristarnetwork.com
Which industry sector does Ameristar Network Inc (EM) operate in?
Ameristar Network Inc (EM) operates in the Software & IT Services sector

AMWK 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード