ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
BP Silver Corp

BP Silver Corp (BPAG)

0.95
0.02
( 2.15% )
更新日時: 23:56:14

BP Silver Corp (BPAG) 銘柄情報

リアルタイムのストリーミング引用、アイデア、ライブディスカッションのハブ

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
0.95
( 2.15% )
買値
0.90
売値
0.94
出来高
17,096
0.95 日の範囲 0.95
0.30 52 週間の範囲 1.45
時価総額
前日終値
0.93
始値
0.95
最終取引時間
22:30:02
財務取引量
-
VWAP
-
平均取引量 (3 か月)
$ 96,138
発行済株式数
65,045,182
配当利回り
PER
-16.52
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
-0.05
歳入
-
純利益
-2.16M

BP Silver Corp について

BP Silver Corp. operates as a mineral exploration company. It primarily holds interests in the Cosuño Property located in Bolivia. The company was incorporated in 2016 and is based in Vancouver, Canada. BP Silver Corp. operates as a mineral exploration company. It primarily holds interests in the Cosuño Property located in Bolivia. The company was incorporated in 2016 and is based in Vancouver, Canada.

セクター
-
業界
-
ウェブサイト
本社
Vancouver, Canada
設立
2026
BP Silver Corp is listed in the sector of the トロントベンチャー取引所 with ticker BPAG. The last closing price for BP Silver was $0.93. Over the last year, BP Silver shares have traded in a share price range of $ 0.30 to $ 1.45.

BP Silver currently has 65,045,182 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of BP Silver is $61.79 million. BP Silver has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of -16.52.

BPAG 最新ニュース

期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
10.1721.79487179490.780.980.78933130.88226234CS
40.111.76470588240.850.980.75650070.86226551CS
12-0.05-511.090.75939580.93251965CS
260.3558.33333333330.61.450.521447120.92053616CS
520.65216.6666666670.31.450.31615350.72905496CS
1560.65216.6666666670.31.450.31615350.72905496CS
2600.65216.6666666670.31.450.31615350.72905496CS

BPAG - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current BP Silver Corp share price?
The current share price of BP Silver Corp is $ 0.95
How many BP Silver Corp shares are in issue?
BP Silver Corp has 65,045,182 shares in issue
What is the market cap of BP Silver Corp?
The market capitalisation of BP Silver Corp is CAD 61.79M
What is the 1 year trading range for BP Silver Corp share price?
BP Silver Corp has traded in the range of $ 0.30 to $ 1.45 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of BP Silver Corp?
The price to earnings ratio of BP Silver Corp is -16.52
What is the registered address of BP Silver Corp?
The registered address for BP Silver Corp is 1100-1199 Hastings St W, Vancouver, British Columbia, V6E 3T5
What is the BP Silver Corp website address?
The website address for BP Silver Corp is bpsilvercorp.com

BPAG 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock