ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Friwo Ag

Friwo Ag (CEA)

4.96
-0.09
( -1.78% )
更新日時: 18:44:39

Friwo Ag (CEA) 銘柄情報

個人投資家向けのプロ仕様のツール。

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
4.96
( -1.78% )
買値
4.60
売値
5.05
出来高
11
4.96 日の範囲 5.05
0.00 52 週間の範囲 0.00
時価総額
前日終値
5.05
始値
4.96
時刻
9
@
4.96
最終取引時間
17:54:08
財務取引量
-
VWAP
-
平均取引量 (3 か月)
1,822 €
発行済株式数
8,554,496
配当利回り
PER
-8.54
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
1.63
歳入
72.36M
純利益
13.94M

Friwo Ag について

FRIWO AG, together with its subsidiaries, develops, manufactures, and sells smart power supplies units and drive solutions in Germany, rest of Europe, Asia, and internationally. The company offers power supply solutions, such as power supplies, chargers, battery packs; electronic manufacturing servi... FRIWO AG, together with its subsidiaries, develops, manufactures, and sells smart power supplies units and drive solutions in Germany, rest of Europe, Asia, and internationally. The company offers power supply solutions, such as power supplies, chargers, battery packs; electronic manufacturing services, including Traceability and MES, PCB assembly, placement technology, testing, equipment protection, assembly, labeling, battery manufacturing, small-batch production, sub-assembly handling, testing equipment development, material management, SMT assembly, THT soldering, testing equipment, and potting varnishing; and acts as original equipment manufacturer. It also offers open-frame power supplies. It serves specialized tools and equipment, industrial applications, medical and healthcare solutions, e-mobility, transportation and logistics, lifestyle solution sectors. The company was formerly known as CEAG AG and changed its name to FRIWO AG in 2009. FRIWO AG was founded in 1967 and is headquartered in Ostbevern, Germany. 詳細を表示

セクター
Industrials
業界
Industrial Goods
ウェブサイト
本社
Ostbevern, Germany
設立
1967
Friwo Ag is listed in the Industrials sector of the Tradegate (DE) with ticker CEA. The last closing price for Friwo was 5.05 €. Over the last year, Friwo shares have traded in a share price range of 0.00 € to 0.00 €.

Friwo currently has 8,554,496 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Friwo is 42.43 € million. Friwo has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of -8.54.

CEA 最新ニュース

期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
10000000DE
40000000DE
120000000DE
260000000DE
520000000DE
1560000000DE
2600000000DE

CEA - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Friwo Ag share price?
The current share price of Friwo Ag is 4.96 €
How many Friwo Ag shares are in issue?
Friwo Ag has 8,554,496 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Friwo Ag?
The market capitalisation of Friwo Ag is EUR 42.43M
What is the 1 year trading range for Friwo Ag share price?
Friwo Ag has traded in the range of 0.00 € to 0.00 € during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Friwo Ag?
The price to earnings ratio of Friwo Ag is -8.54
What is the cash to sales ratio of Friwo Ag?
The cash to sales ratio of Friwo Ag is 0.6
What is the registered address of Friwo Ag?
The registered address for Friwo Ag is Von-Liebig-Straße 11, Ostbevern, North Rhine-Westphalia, 48346
What is the Friwo Ag website address?
The website address for Friwo Ag is www.friwo.com
Which industry sector does Friwo Ag operate in?
Friwo Ag operates in the Industrial Goods sector

CEA 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock