ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Enav Spa

Enav Spa (ENAV)

5.31
0.055
(1.05%)
終了 7月4日 12:30AM

Enav Spa (ENAV) 銘柄情報

リアルタイムのストリーミング引用、アイデア、ライブディスカッションのハブ

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
5.31
( 1.05% )
買値
5.10
売値
5.35
出来高
437,660
5.245 日の範囲 5.30
3.624 52 週間の範囲 5.64
時価総額
前日終値
5.255
始値
5.255
最終取引時間
財務取引量
-
VWAP
-
平均取引量 (3 か月)
678,060 €
発行済株式数
540,325,280
配当利回り
(5.57%)
PER
28.35
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
-
歳入
997.53M
純利益
99.63M

Enav Spa について

ENAV S.p.A. provides air traffic control and management, and other air navigation services in Italy, the rest of Europe, and internationally. It operates through three segments: Air Navigation Services, Maintenance Services, and Aeronautical Information Management (AIM) Software Solutions. The compa... ENAV S.p.A. provides air traffic control and management, and other air navigation services in Italy, the rest of Europe, and internationally. It operates through three segments: Air Navigation Services, Maintenance Services, and Aeronautical Information Management (AIM) Software Solutions. The company offers technical management and maintenance services for air traffic control equipment and systems, as well as for air infrastructure. It also develops software solutions for the management of aeronautical information and air traffic; and provides associated commercial and maintenance services. In addition, the company offers air traffic flow management, air traffic management and weather, communication navigation and surveillance, digital aeronautical information management, flight procedure design and validation, and unmanned aircraft system traffic management. Further, it provides consultancy for change management, aeronautical information, engineering and maintenance, education and training, meteorology, in flight control and validation, safety assessment and risk management; and evaluation of obstacle and electromagnetic interference services. It serves airport management and airlines companies, air navigation service providers, industries, civil aviation, and research and development industries. The company was founded in 2001 and is based in Rome, Italy. 詳細を表示

セクター
Industrials
業界
Transportation
ウェブサイト
本社
Rome, Italy
設立
2026
Enav Spa is listed in the Industrials sector of the イタリア証券取引所 with ticker ENAV. The last closing price for Enav was 5.26 €. Over the last year, Enav shares have traded in a share price range of 3.624 € to 5.64 €.

Enav currently has 540,325,280 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Enav is 2.87 € billion. Enav has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of 28.35.
期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
10.091.724137931035.225.35.114706015.19935452DE
40.061.142857142865.255.5955.0456773605.33324825DE
12-0.04-0.7476635514025.355.5954.7286537085.19164145DE
260.60212.78674596434.7085.644.6266390605.15112296DE
521.41836.43371017473.8925.643.6246311524.74159546DE
1561.4136.15384615383.95.642.9366165854.05696342DE
2601.46237.99376299383.8485.642.9365461184.04015662DE

ENAV - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Enav Spa share price?
The current share price of Enav Spa is 5.31 €
How many Enav Spa shares are in issue?
Enav Spa has 540,325,280 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Enav Spa?
The market capitalisation of Enav Spa is EUR 2.87B
What is the 1 year trading range for Enav Spa share price?
Enav Spa has traded in the range of 3.624 € to 5.64 € during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Enav Spa?
The price to earnings ratio of Enav Spa is 28.35
What is the cash to sales ratio of Enav Spa?
The cash to sales ratio of Enav Spa is 2.8
What is the registered address of Enav Spa?
The registered address for Enav Spa is Via Salaria 716, Rome, Rome, 00138
What is the Enav Spa website address?
The website address for Enav Spa is www.enav.it
Which industry sector does Enav Spa operate in?
Enav Spa operates in the Transportation sector

ENAV 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード