ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Rural Funds Group

Rural Funds Group (RFF)

1.97
0.00
(0.00%)
終了 7月1日 3:00PM

Rural Funds Group (RFF) 銘柄情報

リアルタイムのストリーミング引用、アイデア、ライブディスカッションのハブ

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
1.97
( - )
買値
1.99
売値
2.00
出来高
0.00
0.00 日の範囲 0.00
1.76 52 週間の範囲 2.16
時価総額
前日終値
1.97
始値
-
時刻
最終取引時間
財務取引量
-
VWAP
-
平均取引量 (3 か月)
AUD 507,594
発行済株式数
389,722,999
配当利回り
0.12 (6.03%)
PER
12.96
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
0.16
歳入
138.8M
純利益
62.57M

Rural Funds Group について

Rural Funds Group is an agricultural Real Estate Investment Trust (REIT) listed on the ASX under the code RFF. RFF owns a diversified portfolio of Australian agricultural assets which are leased predominantly to corporate agricultural operators. RFF targets distribution growth of 4% per annum by own... Rural Funds Group is an agricultural Real Estate Investment Trust (REIT) listed on the ASX under the code RFF. RFF owns a diversified portfolio of Australian agricultural assets which are leased predominantly to corporate agricultural operators. RFF targets distribution growth of 4% per annum by owning and improving farms that are leased to good counterparties. RFF is a stapled security, incorporating Rural Funds Trust (ARSN 112 951 578) and RF Active (ARSN 168 740 805). Rural Funds Group was incorporated Austalia. 詳細を表示

セクター
Real Estate
業界
Reits
ウェブサイト
本社
Deakin, Australia
設立
-
Rural Funds Group is listed in the Real Estate sector of the オーストラリア証券取引所 with ticker RFF. The last closing price for Rural Funds was AUD1.97. Over the last year, Rural Funds shares have traded in a share price range of AUD 1.76 to AUD 2.16.

Rural Funds currently has 389,722,999 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Rural Funds is AUD767.75 million. Rural Funds has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of 12.96.

RFF 最新ニュース

表示するニュースはありません。
期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
1-0.08-3.902439024392.052.082.014677222.04860147DE
4-0.02-1.005025125631.992.081.916248702.021576DE
12-0.02-1.005025125631.992.081.914984482.01265689DE
26-0.05-2.475247524752.022.161.915483602.03163067DE
520.179.444444444441.82.161.765820531.97178259DE
1560.2111.93181818181.762.221.58756345871.90181494DE
260-0.72-26.76579925652.693.221.58755878302.11820963DE

RFF - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Rural Funds Group share price?
The current share price of Rural Funds Group is AUD 1.97
How many Rural Funds Group shares are in issue?
Rural Funds Group has 389,722,999 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Rural Funds Group?
The market capitalisation of Rural Funds Group is AUD 767.75M
What is the 1 year trading range for Rural Funds Group share price?
Rural Funds Group has traded in the range of AUD 1.76 to AUD 2.16 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Rural Funds Group?
The price to earnings ratio of Rural Funds Group is 12.96
What is the cash to sales ratio of Rural Funds Group?
The cash to sales ratio of Rural Funds Group is 5.84
What is the registered address of Rural Funds Group?
The registered address for Rural Funds Group is 2 King Street, Deakin, Australian Capital Territory, 2600
What is the Rural Funds Group website address?
The website address for Rural Funds Group is www.ruralfunds.com.au
Which industry sector does Rural Funds Group operate in?
Rural Funds Group operates in the REITs sector

RFF 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock