ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Monash IVF Group Limited

Monash IVF Group Limited (MVF)

0.705
-0.01
(-1.40%)
終了 7月3日 3:00PM

Monash IVF Group Limited (MVF) 銘柄情報

ポートフォリオを強化: リアルタイムのディスカッションと実用的な取引アイデア。

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
0.705
( -1.40% )
買値
0.705
売値
0.71
出来高
465,596
0.705 日の範囲 0.725
0.575 52 週間の範囲 0.895
時価総額
前日終値
0.715
始値
0.715
最終取引時間
財務取引量
-
VWAP
-
平均取引量 (3 か月)
AUD 690,229
発行済株式数
389,634,840
配当利回り
0.01 (7.32%)
PER
18.27
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
0.04
歳入
269.39M
純利益
15.16M

Monash IVF Group Limited について

Monash IVF Group Limited engages in the provision of assisted reproductive and specialist women imaging services in Australia and Malaysia. It offers diagnostic obstetric, gynecological ultrasound, and fertility treatment services. It also provides tertiary level prenatal diagnostic, and IVF treatme... Monash IVF Group Limited engages in the provision of assisted reproductive and specialist women imaging services in Australia and Malaysia. It offers diagnostic obstetric, gynecological ultrasound, and fertility treatment services. It also provides tertiary level prenatal diagnostic, and IVF treatment services. Monash IVF Group Limited was incorporated in 2014 and is headquartered in Richmond, Australia. 詳細を表示

セクター
Healthcare
業界
Medical Diagnostics & Screening
ウェブサイト
本社
Richmond, Australia
設立
2026
Monash IVF Group Limited is listed in the Healthcare sector of the オーストラリア証券取引所 with ticker MVF. The last closing price for Monash IVF was AUD0.72. Over the last year, Monash IVF shares have traded in a share price range of AUD 0.575 to AUD 0.895.

Monash IVF currently has 389,634,840 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Monash IVF is AUD274.69 million. Monash IVF has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of 18.27.
期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
1-0.005-0.7042253521130.710.7350.7058824420.71950972DE
4-0.0075-1.052631578950.71250.7350.6258555610.70769558DE
120.0355.223880597010.670.80.6257339870.72880503DE
26-0.025-3.424657534250.730.80.617124510.71464961DE
52-0.025-3.424657534250.730.8950.57516873130.73928688DE
156-0.44-38.42794759831.1451.530.537513722580.88749143DE
260-0.15-17.54385964910.8551.530.537511098670.92482139DE

MVF - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Monash IVF Group Limited share price?
The current share price of Monash IVF Group Limited is AUD 0.705
How many Monash IVF Group Limited shares are in issue?
Monash IVF Group Limited has 389,634,840 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Monash IVF Group Limited?
The market capitalisation of Monash IVF Group Limited is AUD 274.69M
What is the 1 year trading range for Monash IVF Group Limited share price?
Monash IVF Group Limited has traded in the range of AUD 0.575 to AUD 0.895 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Monash IVF Group Limited?
The price to earnings ratio of Monash IVF Group Limited is 18.27
What is the cash to sales ratio of Monash IVF Group Limited?
The cash to sales ratio of Monash IVF Group Limited is 1.03
What is the registered address of Monash IVF Group Limited?
The registered address for Monash IVF Group Limited is Pelaco Building 1, Richmond, Victoria, 3121
What is the Monash IVF Group Limited website address?
The website address for Monash IVF Group Limited is www.monashivfgroup.com.au
Which industry sector does Monash IVF Group Limited operate in?
Monash IVF Group Limited operates in the Medical Diagnostics & Screening sector

MVF 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock