ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Heavy Rare Earths Ltd

Heavy Rare Earths Ltd (HRE)

0.033
0.004
(13.79%)
終了 7月2日 3:00PM

Heavy Rare Earths Ltd (HRE) 銘柄情報

リアルタイムのストリーミング引用、アイデア、ライブディスカッションのハブ

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
0.033
( 13.79% )
買値
0.031
売値
0.033
出来高
335,942
0.03 日の範囲 0.035
0.018 52 週間の範囲 0.067
時価総額
前日終値
0.029
始値
0.032
最終取引時間
財務取引量
-
VWAP
-
平均取引量 (3 か月)
AUD 237,183
発行済株式数
208,033,882
配当利回り
PER
-1.52
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
-0.02
歳入
89.74k
純利益
-3.27M

Heavy Rare Earths Ltd について

Heavy Rare Earths Limited engages in the exploration and development of uranium projects in Western Australia and South Australia. It explores for uranium, rare earth, and scandium deposits. Heavy Rare Earths Limited was incorporated in 2021 and is headquartered in Melbourne, Australia. Heavy Rare Earths Limited engages in the exploration and development of uranium projects in Western Australia and South Australia. It explores for uranium, rare earth, and scandium deposits. Heavy Rare Earths Limited was incorporated in 2021 and is headquartered in Melbourne, Australia.

セクター
Materials
業界
Mining
ウェブサイト
本社
Melbourne, Australia
設立
2026
Heavy Rare Earths Ltd is listed in the Materials sector of the オーストラリア証券取引所 with ticker HRE. The last closing price for Heavy Rare Earths was AUD0.03. Over the last year, Heavy Rare Earths shares have traded in a share price range of AUD 0.018 to AUD 0.067.

Heavy Rare Earths currently has 208,033,882 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Heavy Rare Earths is AUD6.87 million. Heavy Rare Earths has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of -1.52.

HRE 最新ニュース

表示するニュースはありません。
期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
10.01473.68421052630.0190.0350.0183598090.02039478DE
40.00937.50.0240.0350.0182861000.02101135DE
12-0.001-2.941176470590.0340.040.0182398400.02624249DE
26-0.013-28.26086956520.0460.0620.0182749360.03857563DE
52-0.008-19.5121951220.0410.0670.0183865980.04550653DE
156-0.058-63.73626373630.0910.130.0182530630.04366135DE
260-0.167-83.50.20.280.0182542140.07444855DE

HRE - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Heavy Rare Earths Ltd share price?
The current share price of Heavy Rare Earths Ltd is AUD 0.033
How many Heavy Rare Earths Ltd shares are in issue?
Heavy Rare Earths Ltd has 208,033,882 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Heavy Rare Earths Ltd?
The market capitalisation of Heavy Rare Earths Ltd is AUD 6.87M
What is the 1 year trading range for Heavy Rare Earths Ltd share price?
Heavy Rare Earths Ltd has traded in the range of AUD 0.018 to AUD 0.067 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Heavy Rare Earths Ltd?
The price to earnings ratio of Heavy Rare Earths Ltd is -1.52
What is the cash to sales ratio of Heavy Rare Earths Ltd?
The cash to sales ratio of Heavy Rare Earths Ltd is 55.64
What is the registered address of Heavy Rare Earths Ltd?
The registered address for Heavy Rare Earths Ltd is 459 Collins Street, Melbourne, Victoria, 3000
What is the Heavy Rare Earths Ltd website address?
The website address for Heavy Rare Earths Ltd is hreltd.com.au
Which industry sector does Heavy Rare Earths Ltd operate in?
Heavy Rare Earths Ltd operates in the Mining sector

HRE 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード