ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Associate Global Partners Ltd

Associate Global Partners Ltd (APL)

0.23
0.00
( 0.00% )
更新日時: 13:24:50

Associate Global Partners Ltd (APL) 銘柄情報

リアルタイムのディスカッションと取引のアイデア: 当社の強力なプラットフォームで自信を持って取引できます。

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
0.23
( - )
買値
0.23
売値
0.235
出来高
20,159
0.23 日の範囲 0.235
0.11 52 週間の範囲 0.315
時価総額
前日終値
0.23
始値
0.235
最終取引時間
財務取引量
-
VWAP
-
平均取引量 (3 か月)
AUD 23,691
発行済株式数
57,542,426
配当利回り
PER
65.33
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
-
歳入
7.21M
純利益
210k

Associate Global Partners Ltd について

Associate Global Partners Limited is a publicly owned investment manager. It manages large cap, mid cap, small cap, micro cap, and income focused mandates for its institutional clients. The company was formerly known as Contango Asset Management Limited and changed its name to Associate Global Partn... Associate Global Partners Limited is a publicly owned investment manager. It manages large cap, mid cap, small cap, micro cap, and income focused mandates for its institutional clients. The company was formerly known as Contango Asset Management Limited and changed its name to Associate Global Partners Limited in November 2022. Associate Global Partners Limited is based in Sydney, Australia. 詳細を表示

セクター
Finance
業界
Asset Management Services
ウェブサイト
本社
Sydney, Australia
設立
-
Associate Global Partners Ltd is listed in the Finance sector of the オーストラリア証券取引所 with ticker APL. The last closing price for Associate Global Partners was AUD0.23. Over the last year, Associate Global Partners shares have traded in a share price range of AUD 0.11 to AUD 0.315.

Associate Global Partners currently has 57,542,426 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Associate Global Partners is AUD13.23 million. Associate Global Partners has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of 65.33.

APL 最新ニュース

期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
10.0527.77777777780.180.2350.175374190.22506347DE
4-0.07-23.33333333330.30.30.175183560.23763869DE
12-0.075-24.59016393440.3050.3150.175234270.28056433DE
260.03150.20.3150.17243030.25019561DE
520.12109.0909090910.110.3150.11321530.18392862DE
156-0.07-23.33333333330.30.3150.07933710.12398302DE
260-0.88-79.27927927931.111.1850.072276540.87493163DE

APL - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Associate Global Partners Ltd share price?
The current share price of Associate Global Partners Ltd is AUD 0.23
How many Associate Global Partners Ltd shares are in issue?
Associate Global Partners Ltd has 57,542,426 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Associate Global Partners Ltd?
The market capitalisation of Associate Global Partners Ltd is AUD 13.23M
What is the 1 year trading range for Associate Global Partners Ltd share price?
Associate Global Partners Ltd has traded in the range of AUD 0.11 to AUD 0.315 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Associate Global Partners Ltd?
The price to earnings ratio of Associate Global Partners Ltd is 65.33
What is the cash to sales ratio of Associate Global Partners Ltd?
The cash to sales ratio of Associate Global Partners Ltd is 1.99
What is the registered address of Associate Global Partners Ltd?
The registered address for Associate Global Partners Ltd is 10 Spring Street, Sydney, New South Wales, 2000
What is the Associate Global Partners Ltd website address?
The website address for Associate Global Partners Ltd is www.associateglobal.com
Which industry sector does Associate Global Partners Ltd operate in?
Associate Global Partners Ltd operates in the Asset Management Services sector

APL 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード