ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Cytokinetics Inc

Cytokinetics Inc (CYTK)

86.49
1.23
(1.44%)
終了 7月5日 5:00AM
86.14
-0.35
(-0.40%)
取引時間後: 8:56AM

Cytokinetics Inc (CYTK) 銘柄情報

リアルタイムのディスカッションと取引のアイデア: 当社の強力なプラットフォームで自信を持って取引できます。

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
86.14
( 1.03% )
買値
85.00
売値
90.00
出来高
2,030,402
84.62 日の範囲 87.42
32.89 52 週間の範囲 88.31
時価総額
前日終値
85.26
始値
86.09
最終取引時間
財務取引量
US$ 175,902,564
VWAP
86.6344
平均取引量 (3 か月)
US$ 2,558,850
発行済株式数
135,770,593
配当利回り
PER
-12.47
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
-6.84
歳入
105.82M
純利益
-829.61M

Cytokinetics Inc について

Cytokinetics, Incorporated, a biopharmaceutical company, focuses on discovering, developing, and commercializing novel muscle activators and muscle inhibitors as potential treatments for debilitating diseases in the United States. The company markets MYQORZO, a novel, oral, and small molecule cardia... Cytokinetics, Incorporated, a biopharmaceutical company, focuses on discovering, developing, and commercializing novel muscle activators and muscle inhibitors as potential treatments for debilitating diseases in the United States. The company markets MYQORZO, a novel, oral, and small molecule cardiac myosin inhibitor for the treatment of symptomatic oHCM. It also develops Aficamten, a novel, oral, and small molecule cardiac myosin inhibitor for the treatment of HCM; and omecamtiv mecarbil, a potential treatment across the continuum of care in heart failure with severely reduced ejection fraction. In addition, the company is involved in developing and Ulacamten, a novel, selective, oral, and small molecule cardiac myosin inhibitor designed to reduce the hypercontractility associated with heart failure with preserved ejection fraction in Phase 1 clinical trials; and CK-089, a fast skeletal muscle troponin activator in Phase 1 clinical trials. Cytokinetics, Incorporated was incorporated in 1997 and is headquartered in South San Francisco, California. 詳細を表示

セクター
Healthcare
業界
Biotechnology & Life Sciences
ウェブサイト
本社
South San Francisco, United States
設立
1997
Cytokinetics Inc is listed in the Healthcare sector of the ナスダック市場 with ticker CYTK. The last closing price for Cytokinetics was US$85.26. Over the last year, Cytokinetics shares have traded in a share price range of US$ 32.89 to US$ 88.31.

Cytokinetics currently has 135,770,593 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Cytokinetics is US$11.70 billion. Cytokinetics has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of -12.47.

Cytokinetics (CYTK) のオプションフロー概要

全体の流れ

ブルリッシュ

ネットプレミアム

544k

Calls / Puts

100.00%

買い / 売り

33.33%

OTM / ITM

0.00%

Sweeps比率

0.00%

CYTK 最新ニュース

期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
15.36.5561603166780.8488.3180.04354711583.82066656CS
415.0721.204446320571.0788.3166.63257593177.99845665CS
1220.47531.180994441565.66588.3158.645261943574.29404906CS
2622.9836.383787207163.1688.3158.43224311269.44037271CS
5252.54156.36904761933.688.3132.89212858061.41037397CS
15653.77166.11059623132.37110.2525.98193140257.29775362CS
26065.22311.75908221820.92110.2517.72162542051.81911699CS

CYTK - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Cytokinetics Inc share price?
The current share price of Cytokinetics Inc is US$ 86.14
How many Cytokinetics Inc shares are in issue?
Cytokinetics Inc has 135,770,593 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Cytokinetics Inc?
The market capitalisation of Cytokinetics Inc is USD 11.7B
What is the 1 year trading range for Cytokinetics Inc share price?
Cytokinetics Inc has traded in the range of US$ 32.89 to US$ 88.31 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Cytokinetics Inc?
The price to earnings ratio of Cytokinetics Inc is -12.47
What is the cash to sales ratio of Cytokinetics Inc?
The cash to sales ratio of Cytokinetics Inc is 109.4
What is the registered address of Cytokinetics Inc?
The registered address for Cytokinetics Inc is 350 Oyster Point Boulevard, South San Francisco, California, 94080
What is the Cytokinetics Inc website address?
The website address for Cytokinetics Inc is www.cytokinetics.com
Which industry sector does Cytokinetics Inc operate in?
Cytokinetics Inc operates in the Biotechnology & Life Sciences sector

CYTK 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

CYTK Discussion

投稿を表示

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock