ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
New Wave Group AB

New Wave Group AB (0KIZ)

50.80
0.00
(0.00%)
終了 7月6日 12:30AM

New Wave Group AB (0KIZ) 銘柄情報

リアルタイムのディスカッションと取引のアイデア: 当社の強力なプラットフォームで自信を持って取引できます。

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
50.80
( - )
買値
50.80
売値
50.80
出来高
289
0.00 日の範囲 0.00
50.80 52 週間の範囲 50.80
時価総額
前日終値
50.80
始値
-
最終取引時間
財務取引量
-
VWAP
-
平均取引量 (3 か月)
SEK 199,949
発行済株式数
132,687,086
配当利回り
3 (3.02%)
PER
15.7
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
5.79
歳入
10.16B
純利益
768M

New Wave Group AB について

New Wave Group AB (publ) designs, acquires, and develops brands and products in the corporate, sports, gifts, and home furnishings sectors in Sweden, the United States, Benelux, rest of Nordic countries, rest of Europe, and internationally. It operates through segments: Corporate, Sports & Leisure, ... New Wave Group AB (publ) designs, acquires, and develops brands and products in the corporate, sports, gifts, and home furnishings sectors in Sweden, the United States, Benelux, rest of Nordic countries, rest of Europe, and internationally. It operates through segments: Corporate, Sports & Leisure, and Gifts & Home Furnishings. The Corporate segment offers promowear products, such as clothes for printing and embroidery, as well as leisure, work, and sports clothes; promotional gifts, including pens, power banks, gift cards, promotional and corporate gifts, bags, handbags, bed linens, and towels; and a range of work wear products comprising underwear, outer garments, reflective clothing, flame protective, and accessories for professional categories, which consist of construction and installation workers, painters and plasterers, transport and service, and hotel and restaurant workers. This segment offers its products under the D.A.D Sportswear, BAGSFIRST, James Harvest, PROJOB, hurricane, ultimate clothing collection, Printer, Cottover, Clique, Toppoint, Grizzly, J. Harvest & Frost, Jobman, Graphix, Derby of Sweden, and ProJob brands. The Sports & Leisure segment provides clothes and shoes for sports, golf, hunting, fishing, shoe, and fashion trade under the Cutter & Buck, AHEAD, Craft, Clique, AHEAD, Kate Lord, Auclair, Laurentide, Seger, Termo, PAX, Marstrand, Sköna Marie, and Tenson brands. The Gifts & Home Furnishings segment offers gifts and home furnishing products under the Sagaform, Orrefors, Kosta Förlag, Lord Nelson Victory, KostaBoda, Lord Nelson, Queen Anne, Orrefors Jernverk, Nightingale, Kosta Linnewäfveri, Lågprisvaruhuset Kosta AB, Kosta Boda Art Hotel, Kosta Lodge, ByOn, Victorian, and VAKINME brands. The company was incorporated in 1989 and is headquartered in Gothenburg, Sweden. 詳細を表示

セクター
-
業界
-
ウェブサイト
本社
Gothenburg, Sweden
設立
1989
New Wave Group AB is listed in the sector of the ロンドン証券取引所 with ticker 0KIZ. The last closing price for New Wave Group AB was SEK50.80. Over the last year, New Wave Group AB shares have traded in a share price range of SEK 50.80 to SEK 50.80.

New Wave Group AB currently has 132,687,086 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of New Wave Group AB is SEK6.74 billion. New Wave Group AB has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of 15.70.

0KIZ 最新ニュース

期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
10000000DE
40000000DE
120000000DE
260050.850.850.84273650.8DE
520050.850.850.82842450.8DE
15625.410025.450.825.42969335.54507542DE
2600050.850.825.42287539.13729078DE

0KIZ - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current New Wave Group AB share price?
The current share price of New Wave Group AB is SEK 50.80
How many New Wave Group AB shares are in issue?
New Wave Group AB has 132,687,086 shares in issue
What is the market cap of New Wave Group AB?
The market capitalisation of New Wave Group AB is SEK 6.74B
What is the 1 year trading range for New Wave Group AB share price?
New Wave Group AB has traded in the range of SEK 50.80 to SEK 50.80 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of New Wave Group AB?
The price to earnings ratio of New Wave Group AB is 15.7
What is the cash to sales ratio of New Wave Group AB?
The cash to sales ratio of New Wave Group AB is 1.19
What is the registered address of New Wave Group AB?
The registered address for New Wave Group AB is Kungsportsavenyen 10, Gothenburg, Västra Götaland County, 411 36
What is the New Wave Group AB website address?
The website address for New Wave Group AB is www.nwg.se

0KIZ 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock