ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Stavely Minerals Limited

Stavely Minerals Limited (SVYO)

0.001
0.00
(0.00%)
終了 6月29日 3:00PM

Stavely Minerals Limited (SVYO) 銘柄情報

リアルタイムのディスカッションと取引のアイデア: 当社の強力なプラットフォームで自信を持って取引できます。

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
0.001
( - )
買値
0.001
売値
0.001
出来高
0.00
0.00 日の範囲 0.00
0.00 52 週間の範囲 0.00
時価総額
前日終値
0.001
始値
-
時刻
最終取引時間
財務取引量
-
VWAP
-
平均取引量 (3 か月)
AUD 1,472,764
発行済株式数
1,032,612,487
配当利回り
PER
-2.77
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
-0.01
歳入
110.72k
純利益
-3.45M

Stavely Minerals Limited について

Stavely Minerals Limited, a mineral resource company, engages in the exploration and development of mineral projects in Australia. The company explores for copper, cobalt, gold, zinc, nickel, and silver deposits. It holds 100% interests in the Stavely project covering an area of approximately 1,000 ... Stavely Minerals Limited, a mineral resource company, engages in the exploration and development of mineral projects in Australia. The company explores for copper, cobalt, gold, zinc, nickel, and silver deposits. It holds 100% interests in the Stavely project covering an area of approximately 1,000 square kilometers located west Victoria; the Ararat project that covers an area of approximately 26 square kilometers situated in western margin of the Stawell-Bendigo zone; and Hawkstone Project covering an area of approximately 1001 square kilometres located in the West Kimberley. Stavely Minerals Limited was incorporated in 2006 and is headquartered in Nedlands, Australia. 詳細を表示

セクター
Materials
業界
Mining
ウェブサイト
本社
Nedlands, Australia
設立
2026
Stavely Minerals Limited is listed in the Materials sector of the オーストラリア証券取引所 with ticker SVYO. The last closing price for Stavely Minerals was AUD0. Over the last year, Stavely Minerals shares have traded in a share price range of AUD 0.00 to AUD 0.00.

Stavely Minerals currently has 1,032,612,487 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Stavely Minerals is AUD1.03 million. Stavely Minerals has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of -2.77.

SVYO 最新ニュース

表示するニュースはありません。
期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
10000000DE
40000000DE
120000000DE
260000000DE
520000000DE
1560000000DE
2600000000DE

SVYO - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Stavely Minerals Limited share price?
The current share price of Stavely Minerals Limited is AUD 0.001
How many Stavely Minerals Limited shares are in issue?
Stavely Minerals Limited has 1,032,612,487 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Stavely Minerals Limited?
The market capitalisation of Stavely Minerals Limited is AUD 1.03M
What is the 1 year trading range for Stavely Minerals Limited share price?
Stavely Minerals Limited has traded in the range of AUD 0.00 to AUD 0.00 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Stavely Minerals Limited?
The price to earnings ratio of Stavely Minerals Limited is -2.77
What is the cash to sales ratio of Stavely Minerals Limited?
The cash to sales ratio of Stavely Minerals Limited is 149.22
What is the registered address of Stavely Minerals Limited?
The registered address for Stavely Minerals Limited is 168 Stirling Highway, Nedlands, Western Australia, 6009
What is the Stavely Minerals Limited website address?
The website address for Stavely Minerals Limited is www.stavely.com.au
Which industry sector does Stavely Minerals Limited operate in?
Stavely Minerals Limited operates in the Mining sector

SVYO 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード