ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Sundance Strategies Inc (QB)

Sundance Strategies Inc (QB) (SUND)

0.20
0.00
(0.00%)
終了 7月5日 5:00AM

Sundance Strategies Inc (QB) (SUND) 銘柄情報

リアルタイムのストリーミング引用、アイデア、ライブディスカッションのハブ

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
0.20
( - )
買値
0.156
売値
0.259
出来高
1,000
0.20 日の範囲 0.20
0.0281 52 週間の範囲 0.6351
時価総額
前日終値
0.20
始値
0.20
最終取引時間
財務取引量
US$ 200
VWAP
0.20
平均取引量 (3 か月)
US$ 3,327
発行済株式数
43,063,441
配当利回り
PER
-4.73
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
-0.04
歳入
-
純利益
-1.81M

Sundance Strategies Inc (QB) について

Sundance Strategies, Inc. provides professional services to specialty structured finance groups, bond issuers, and life settlement aggregators. The company offers advisory services relating to bond issuances, investors, and life settlement transactions, as well as for the selection of specific portf... Sundance Strategies, Inc. provides professional services to specialty structured finance groups, bond issuers, and life settlement aggregators. The company offers advisory services relating to bond issuances, investors, and life settlement transactions, as well as for the selection of specific portfolios of life insurance policies. It also offers analytics and advisement support services. Sundance Strategies, Inc. is based in Provo, Utah. 詳細を表示

セクター
Finance
業界
Insurance
ウェブサイト
本社
Provo, United States
設立
-
Sundance Strategies Inc (QB) is listed in the Finance sector of the その他OTC with ticker SUND. The last closing price for Sundance Strategies (QB) was US$0.20. Over the last year, Sundance Strategies (QB) shares have traded in a share price range of US$ 0.0281 to US$ 0.6351.

Sundance Strategies (QB) currently has 43,063,441 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Sundance Strategies (QB) is US$8.61 million. Sundance Strategies (QB) has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of -4.73.

SUND 最新ニュース

期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
1000.20.20.26040.2CS
4-0.0413-17.11562370490.24130.2590.23640.23327373CS
12-0.05-200.250.270.228520.23319122CS
26-0.05-200.250.30.17548960.2528248CS
52-0.4-66.66666666670.60.63510.0281278110.164572CS
156-0.1-33.33333333330.31.60.0281102310.25446678CS
260-6.8-97.142857142978.20.028168470.54146811CS

SUND - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Sundance Strategies Inc (QB) share price?
The current share price of Sundance Strategies Inc (QB) is US$ 0.20
How many Sundance Strategies Inc (QB) shares are in issue?
Sundance Strategies Inc (QB) has 43,063,441 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Sundance Strategies Inc (QB)?
The market capitalisation of Sundance Strategies Inc (QB) is USD 8.61M
What is the 1 year trading range for Sundance Strategies Inc (QB) share price?
Sundance Strategies Inc (QB) has traded in the range of US$ 0.0281 to US$ 0.6351 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Sundance Strategies Inc (QB)?
The price to earnings ratio of Sundance Strategies Inc (QB) is -4.73
What is the registered address of Sundance Strategies Inc (QB)?
The registered address for Sundance Strategies Inc (QB) is 4626 North 300 West, Provo, Utah, 84604
What is the Sundance Strategies Inc (QB) website address?
The website address for Sundance Strategies Inc (QB) is www.sundancestrategies.com
Which industry sector does Sundance Strategies Inc (QB) operate in?
Sundance Strategies Inc (QB) operates in the Insurance sector

SUND 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

SUND Discussion

投稿を表示