ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for default 登録して無料でリアルタイムの株価、インタラクティブチャート、ライブオプションフローなどを入手してください。
Roxmore Resources Inc (QX)

Roxmore Resources Inc (QX) (GARLF)

2.1324
-0.1576
(-6.88%)
終了 7月5日 5:00AM

Roxmore Resources Inc (QX) (GARLF) 銘柄情報

ポートフォリオを強化: リアルタイムのディスカッションと実用的な取引アイデア。

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
2.1324
( -6.88% )
買値
1.82
売値
2.32
出来高
8,688
2.1275 日の範囲 2.29
0.07 52 週間の範囲 4.22
時価総額
前日終値
2.29
始値
2.29
最終取引時間
財務取引量
US$ 18,856
VWAP
2.1703
平均取引量 (3 か月)
US$ 198,291
発行済株式数
71,468,815
配当利回り
PER
-8.97
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
-0.34
歳入
-
純利益
-14.49M

Roxmore Resources Inc (QX) について

Roxmore Resources Inc., an investment company, engages in investing in life sciences, mining, industrial, and technology industries in Canada. The company holds 100% interest in the Converse Gold Project, located within the prolific battle mountain. It explores gold, fe-oxides, chalcopyrite, and pyr... Roxmore Resources Inc., an investment company, engages in investing in life sciences, mining, industrial, and technology industries in Canada. The company holds 100% interest in the Converse Gold Project, located within the prolific battle mountain. It explores gold, fe-oxides, chalcopyrite, and pyrrhotite. The company was formerly known as Axcap Ventures Inc. and changed its name to Roxmore Resources Inc. in November 2025. The company is headquartered in Vancouver, Canada. 詳細を表示

セクター
Finance
業界
Diversified Financial Services
ウェブサイト
本社
Vancouver, Canada
設立
-
Roxmore Resources Inc (QX) is listed in the Finance sector of the その他OTC with ticker GARLF. The last closing price for Roxmore Resources (QX) was US$2.29. Over the last year, Roxmore Resources (QX) shares have traded in a share price range of US$ 0.07 to US$ 4.22.

Roxmore Resources (QX) currently has 71,468,815 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Roxmore Resources (QX) is US$152.40 million. Roxmore Resources (QX) has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of -8.97.

GARLF 最新ニュース

期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
10.10245.044334975372.032.342.03185072.2532428CS
4-0.8296-28.00810263342.9622.9622.03210652.39319693CS
12-0.7176-25.17894736842.854.222.03343983.15946427CS
260.56135.70064910271.57144.221.568395502.58417577CS
522.02841950.384615380.1044.220.071702070.42708172CS
1562.09125075.728155340.04124.220.01151554300.34896098CS
2601.7224420.0975609760.414.220.01151247920.34714288CS

GARLF - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Roxmore Resources Inc (QX) share price?
The current share price of Roxmore Resources Inc (QX) is US$ 2.1324
How many Roxmore Resources Inc (QX) shares are in issue?
Roxmore Resources Inc (QX) has 71,468,815 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Roxmore Resources Inc (QX)?
The market capitalisation of Roxmore Resources Inc (QX) is USD 152.4M
What is the 1 year trading range for Roxmore Resources Inc (QX) share price?
Roxmore Resources Inc (QX) has traded in the range of US$ 0.07 to US$ 4.22 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Roxmore Resources Inc (QX)?
The price to earnings ratio of Roxmore Resources Inc (QX) is -8.97
What is the registered address of Roxmore Resources Inc (QX)?
The registered address for Roxmore Resources Inc (QX) is 1030 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, British Columbia, V6E 2Y3
What is the Roxmore Resources Inc (QX) website address?
The website address for Roxmore Resources Inc (QX) is roxmoreresources.com
Which industry sector does Roxmore Resources Inc (QX) operate in?
Roxmore Resources Inc (QX) operates in the Diversified Financial Services sector

GARLF 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

GARLF Discussion

投稿を表示

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock