ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for charts 登録してリアルタイムのチャート、分析ツール、価格を入手してください。
ENB Financial Corporation (QX)

ENB Financial Corporation (QX) (ENBP)

28.25
0.00
(0.00%)
終了 7月2日 5:00AM

ENB Financial Corporation (QX) (ENBP) 銘柄情報

リアルタイムのディスカッションと取引のアイデア: 当社の強力なプラットフォームで自信を持って取引できます。

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
28.25
( - )
買値
27.55
売値
29.67
出来高
677
28.25 日の範囲 28.25
16.75 52 週間の範囲 28.25
時価総額
前日終値
28.25
始値
28.25
最終取引時間
財務取引量
US$ 19,125
VWAP
28.25
平均取引量 (3 か月)
US$ 3,210
発行済株式数
5,703,805
配当利回り
0.72 (2.74%)
PER
7.48
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
3.75
歳入
89.57M
純利益
21.27M

ENB Financial Corporation (QX) について

ENB Financial Corp operates as the bank holding company for Ephrata National Bank that provides various financial services to individuals and small-to-medium-sized businesses in the United States. The company offers deposit products comprising non-interest bearing and interest-bearing demand deposit... ENB Financial Corp operates as the bank holding company for Ephrata National Bank that provides various financial services to individuals and small-to-medium-sized businesses in the United States. The company offers deposit products comprising non-interest bearing and interest-bearing demand deposits, NOW accounts, money market deposit accounts, savings accounts, and time deposits; and direct deposit and direct payments of funds through electronic funds transfer. Its loan portfolio consists of secured and unsecured commercial, agriculture loans, home equity loans, real estate, and consumer loans. In addition, the company offers ATM, telephone banking, debit and credit card, master card, visa, safe deposit box facilities, bill pay and wire transfer capabilities, remote deposit capture, and trust and investment advisory services. ENB Financial Corp was founded in 1881 and is headquartered in Ephrata, Pennsylvania. 詳細を表示

セクター
Finance
業界
Banking
ウェブサイト
本社
Ephrata, United States
設立
1881
ENB Financial Corporation (QX) is listed in the Finance sector of the その他OTC with ticker ENBP. The last closing price for ENB Financial (QX) was US$28.25. Over the last year, ENB Financial (QX) shares have traded in a share price range of US$ 16.75 to US$ 28.25.

ENB Financial (QX) currently has 5,703,805 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of ENB Financial (QX) is US$161.13 million. ENB Financial (QX) has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of 7.48.

ENBP 最新ニュース

期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
10.250.8928571428572828.2527.5535328.07075472CS
41.656.203007518826.628.2525.970927.50244359CS
12416.494845360824.2528.2524.2323125.51637823CS
26521.505376344123.2528.2523.01290724.95586755CS
5211.568.656716417916.7528.2516.75271823.15737728CS
15613.996.864111498314.3528.2512.643220718.72940543CS
2606.6530.78703703721.628.2512.45179518.43372851CS

ENBP - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current ENB Financial Corporation (QX) share price?
The current share price of ENB Financial Corporation (QX) is US$ 28.25
How many ENB Financial Corporation (QX) shares are in issue?
ENB Financial Corporation (QX) has 5,703,805 shares in issue
What is the market cap of ENB Financial Corporation (QX)?
The market capitalisation of ENB Financial Corporation (QX) is USD 161.13M
What is the 1 year trading range for ENB Financial Corporation (QX) share price?
ENB Financial Corporation (QX) has traded in the range of US$ 16.75 to US$ 28.25 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of ENB Financial Corporation (QX)?
The price to earnings ratio of ENB Financial Corporation (QX) is 7.48
What is the cash to sales ratio of ENB Financial Corporation (QX)?
The cash to sales ratio of ENB Financial Corporation (QX) is 1.78
What is the registered address of ENB Financial Corporation (QX)?
The registered address for ENB Financial Corporation (QX) is 31 East Main Street, Ephrata, Pennsylvania, 17522-0457
What is the ENB Financial Corporation (QX) website address?
The website address for ENB Financial Corporation (QX) is www.epnb.com
Which industry sector does ENB Financial Corporation (QX) operate in?
ENB Financial Corporation (QX) operates in the Banking sector

ENBP 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock