ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Jubilee Gold Exploration Ltd

Jubilee Gold Exploration Ltd (JUB.H)

0.00
0.00
(0.00%)
終了 6月29日 5:00AM

Jubilee Gold Exploration Ltd (JUB.H) 銘柄情報

リアルタイムのストリーミング引用、アイデア、ライブディスカッションのハブ

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
-
( - )
買値
-
売値
-
出来高
-
0.00 日の範囲 0.00
0.00 52 週間の範囲 0.00
時価総額
前日終値
-
始値
-
時刻
最終取引時間
財務取引量
-
VWAP
-
平均取引量 (3 か月)
$ 0
発行済株式数
7,961,578
配当利回り
PER
-
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
0.92
歳入
146.9k
純利益
7.3M

Jubilee Gold Exploration Ltd について

Jubilee Gold Exploration Ltd. engages in the exploration of mineral resource properties. The company receives net smelter royalties from various properties located in Ontario and Quebec, Canada. Jubilee Gold Exploration Ltd. was incorporated in 2013 and is based in Toronto, Canada. The company opera... Jubilee Gold Exploration Ltd. engages in the exploration of mineral resource properties. The company receives net smelter royalties from various properties located in Ontario and Quebec, Canada. Jubilee Gold Exploration Ltd. was incorporated in 2013 and is based in Toronto, Canada. The company operates as a subsidiary of Direct Business Services Ltd. 詳細を表示

セクター
Materials
業界
Mining
本社
Toronto, Canada
設立
2026
Jubilee Gold Exploration Ltd is listed in the Materials sector of the トロントベンチャー取引所 with ticker JUB.H. The last closing price for Jubilee Gold Exploration was -. Over the last year, Jubilee Gold Exploration shares have traded in a share price range of $ 0.00 to $ 0.00.

Jubilee Gold Exploration currently has 7,961,578 shares in issue.

JUB.H 最新ニュース

表示するニュースはありません。
期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
10000000CS
40000000CS
120000000CS
260000000CS
520000000CS
1560000000CS
2600000000CS

JUB.H - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Jubilee Gold Exploration Ltd share price?
The current share price of Jubilee Gold Exploration Ltd is $ 0.00
How many Jubilee Gold Exploration Ltd shares are in issue?
Jubilee Gold Exploration Ltd has 7,961,578 shares in issue
What is the 1 year trading range for Jubilee Gold Exploration Ltd share price?
Jubilee Gold Exploration Ltd has traded in the range of $ 0.00 to $ 0.00 during the past year
What is the registered address of Jubilee Gold Exploration Ltd?
The registered address for Jubilee Gold Exploration Ltd is 696 Warden Avenue, Toronto, Ontario, M1L 4W4
Which industry sector does Jubilee Gold Exploration Ltd operate in?
Jubilee Gold Exploration Ltd operates in the Mining sector

JUB.H 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock