ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for discussion 登録して、同じ考えを持つ投資家と議論するためのアクティブなフォーラムで相互作用するためのアクティブなフォーラムに参加してください。
Aton Resources Inc

Aton Resources Inc (AAN)

0.51
0.00
( 0.00% )
更新日時: 22:30:05

Aton Resources Inc (AAN) 銘柄情報

リアルタイムのディスカッションと取引のアイデア: 当社の強力なプラットフォームで自信を持って取引できます。

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
0.51
( - )
買値
0.50
売値
0.57
出来高
-
0.00 日の範囲 0.00
0.00 52 週間の範囲 0.00
時価総額
前日終値
0.51
始値
-
時刻
最終取引時間
-
財務取引量
-
VWAP
-
平均取引量 (3 か月)
$ 18,853
発行済株式数
127,454,413
配当利回り
PER
-5.53
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
-0.09
歳入
-
純利益
-11.76M

Aton Resources Inc について

Aton Resources Inc., a mineral exploration company, acquires and explores for mineral properties in the Arab Republic of Egypt. It explores for gold, silver, copper, zinc, diamonds, and base metal deposits. The company owns 100% interest in Abu Marawat concession that consists of the Hamama West gol... Aton Resources Inc., a mineral exploration company, acquires and explores for mineral properties in the Arab Republic of Egypt. It explores for gold, silver, copper, zinc, diamonds, and base metal deposits. The company owns 100% interest in Abu Marawat concession that consists of the Hamama West gold-silver deposit and the Abu Marawat gold-silver-copper-zinc vein deposit material projects, as well as the Rodruin mineral deposit located in the Central Eastern Desert of Egypt. Aton Resources Inc. is based in Cairo, Egypt. Aton Resources Inc. is a subsidiary of Moonrider OU. 詳細を表示

セクター
Materials
業界
Mining
ウェブサイト
本社
Cairo, Egypt
設立
-
Aton Resources Inc is listed in the Materials sector of the トロントベンチャー取引所 with ticker AAN. The last closing price for Aton Resources was $0.51. Over the last year, Aton Resources shares have traded in a share price range of $ 0.00 to $ 0.00.

Aton Resources currently has 127,454,413 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Aton Resources is $65 million. Aton Resources has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of -5.53.

AAN 最新ニュース

期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
10000000CS
40000000CS
120000000CS
260000000CS
520000000CS
1560000000CS
2600000000CS

AAN - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Aton Resources Inc share price?
The current share price of Aton Resources Inc is $ 0.51
How many Aton Resources Inc shares are in issue?
Aton Resources Inc has 127,454,413 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Aton Resources Inc?
The market capitalisation of Aton Resources Inc is CAD 65M
What is the 1 year trading range for Aton Resources Inc share price?
Aton Resources Inc has traded in the range of $ 0.00 to $ 0.00 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Aton Resources Inc?
The price to earnings ratio of Aton Resources Inc is -5.53
What is the registered address of Aton Resources Inc?
The registered address for Aton Resources Inc is 14 El-Salah Ayoub Street, Cairo
What is the Aton Resources Inc website address?
The website address for Aton Resources Inc is www.atonresources.com
Which industry sector does Aton Resources Inc operate in?
Aton Resources Inc operates in the Mining sector

AAN 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock