ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for default 登録して無料でリアルタイムの株価、インタラクティブチャート、ライブオプションフローなどを入手してください。
Gerdau SA

Gerdau SA (GGB)

4.07
0.05
(1.24%)
終了 7月5日 5:00AM
4.15
0.09
(2.22%)
取引時間後: 6:15AM

Gerdau SA (GGB) 銘柄情報

個人投資家向けのプロ仕様のツール。

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
4.15
( 3.23% )
買値
-
売値
-
出来高
20,453,677
4.04 日の範囲 4.135
2.83 52 週間の範囲 4.98
時価総額
前日終値
4.02
始値
4.06
最終取引時間
財務取引量
US$ 83,730,876
VWAP
4.0937
平均取引量 (3 か月)
US$ 11,133,908
発行済株式数
1,967,474,982
配当利回り
0.68 (2.60%)
PER
25.45
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
0.82
歳入
69.2B
純利益
1.64B

Gerdau SA について

Gerdau S.A., together with its subsidiaries, operates as a steel producer company. It operates through Brazil Business, North America Business, and South America Business segments. The company offers rebars, bars, wires, thick plates, hot rolled coils, billets, blooms, plates, wire rods, and structu... Gerdau S.A., together with its subsidiaries, operates as a steel producer company. It operates through Brazil Business, North America Business, and South America Business segments. The company offers rebars, bars, wires, thick plates, hot rolled coils, billets, blooms, plates, wire rods, and structural profiles. It also provides special steel products for agricultural, automotive, construction, distribution, energy, industrial, and mining markets. In addition, it operates mines that produce iron ore located in Brazil. The company was founded in 1901 and is headquartered in São Paulo, Brazil. 詳細を表示

セクター
Materials
業界
Steel
ウェブサイト
本社
São Paulo, Brazil
設立
2026
Gerdau SA is listed in the Materials sector of the ニューヨーク証券取引所 with ticker GGB. The last closing price for Gerdau was US$4.02. Over the last year, Gerdau shares have traded in a share price range of US$ 2.83 to US$ 4.98.

Gerdau currently has 1,967,474,982 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Gerdau is US$8.17 billion. Gerdau has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of 25.45.

GGB 最新ニュース

期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
1-0.03-0.7177033492824.184.233.96178062354.09574047CS
4-0.52-11.13490364034.674.93.96169380384.37090556CS
120.153.7544.983.96182009814.49969353CS
260.410.66666666673.754.983.14193684674.19788035CS
521.1638.79598662212.994.982.83169505763.79493885CS
156-1.18-22.1388367735.336.162.27113613553.69950438CS
260-1.63-28.20069204155.786.6552.27112504344.3018995CS

GGB - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Gerdau SA share price?
The current share price of Gerdau SA is US$ 4.15
How many Gerdau SA shares are in issue?
Gerdau SA has 1,967,474,982 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Gerdau SA?
The market capitalisation of Gerdau SA is USD 8.17B
What is the 1 year trading range for Gerdau SA share price?
Gerdau SA has traded in the range of US$ 2.83 to US$ 4.98 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Gerdau SA?
The price to earnings ratio of Gerdau SA is 25.45
What is the cash to sales ratio of Gerdau SA?
The cash to sales ratio of Gerdau SA is 0.57
What is the registered address of Gerdau SA?
The registered address for Gerdau SA is Av. Dra. Ruth Cardoso, 8501, São Paulo, São Paulo, 05425-070
What is the Gerdau SA website address?
The website address for Gerdau SA is www2.gerdau.com
Which industry sector does Gerdau SA operate in?
Gerdau SA operates in the Steel sector

GGB 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

GGB Discussion

投稿を表示

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock