ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Hensoldt AG

Hensoldt AG (0A5S)

0.00
0.00
(0.00%)
終了 6月29日 12:30AM

Hensoldt AG (0A5S) 銘柄情報

リアルタイムのストリーミング引用、アイデア、ライブディスカッションのハブ

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
-
( - )
買値
0.00
売値
0.00
出来高
97,280
0.00 日の範囲 0.00
0.00 52 週間の範囲 0.00
時価総額
前日終値
0.00
始値
-
最終取引時間
財務取引量
-
VWAP
-
平均取引量 (3 か月)
434,267 €
発行済株式数
115,500,000
配当利回り
0.55 (0.66%)
PER
80.57
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
0.86
歳入
2.56B
純利益
100M

Hensoldt AG について

Hensoldt AG, together with its subsidiaries, provides sensor solutions for defense and security applications worldwide. It operates through Sensors and Optronics segments. It offers mobile and stationary radar, and identification friend or foe systems used for surveillance, reconnaissance, civil air... Hensoldt AG, together with its subsidiaries, provides sensor solutions for defense and security applications worldwide. It operates through Sensors and Optronics segments. It offers mobile and stationary radar, and identification friend or foe systems used for surveillance, reconnaissance, civil air traffic control, and air defense; systems for secure data connections for air, sea and land platforms; electronic systems for the acquisition and evaluation of radar and radio signals and jammers; defensive cyber solutions; and situational awareness systems, mission computers, and flight data recorders. The company also provides electronic self-protection systems that integrate missile, laser and radar warning sensors; customer support and service activities; simulation solutions, training courses and special services, and components and solutions for space-based sensors; and solutions and services for secure digitalization and networking in military and civil dimensions. In addition, it offers telescopic sights, visors, laser rangefinders, night vision devices and thermal imaging cameras; devices for surveillance and target acquisition for armored vehicles; submarine periscopes, optronic mast systems, and other electro-optical systems for use at sea; and mobile and stationary surveillance solutions; and special equipment for industrial and space applications. Further, the company provides friend-or-foe detection systems, radar for ship and land applications, cryptographic devices, and tactical point-to-point communication systems; delivery, installation and maintenance of air traffic control radar, weather radar, navigation, voice communications, and runway lighting systems for military and civil airports; and software solutions for military and non-military use. Hensoldt AG was incorporated in 2020 and is headquartered in Taufkirchen, Germany. 詳細を表示

セクター
-
業界
-
ウェブサイト
本社
Taufkirchen, Germany
設立
2026
Hensoldt AG is listed in the sector of the ロンドン証券取引所 with ticker 0A5S. The last closing price for Hensoldt was 0.00 €. Over the last year, Hensoldt shares have traded in a share price range of 0.00 € to 0.00 €.

Hensoldt currently has 115,500,000 shares in issue. Hensoldt has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of 80.57.

0A5S 最新ニュース

表示するニュースはありません。
期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
10000000DE
40000000DE
120000000DE
260000000DE
520000000DE
1560000000DE
2600000000DE

0A5S - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Hensoldt AG share price?
The current share price of Hensoldt AG is 0.00 €
How many Hensoldt AG shares are in issue?
Hensoldt AG has 115,500,000 shares in issue
What is the 1 year trading range for Hensoldt AG share price?
Hensoldt AG has traded in the range of 0.00 € to 0.00 € during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Hensoldt AG?
The price to earnings ratio of Hensoldt AG is 80.57
What is the cash to sales ratio of Hensoldt AG?
The cash to sales ratio of Hensoldt AG is 3.12
What is the registered address of Hensoldt AG?
The registered address for Hensoldt AG is Willy-Messerschmitt-Strasse 3, Taufkirchen, Bavaria, 82024
What is the Hensoldt AG website address?
The website address for Hensoldt AG is www.hensoldt.net

0A5S 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード