ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
Tuga Innovations Inc

Tuga Innovations Inc (TUGA)

0.005
0.00
(0.00%)
終了 7月2日 5:00AM

Tuga Innovations Inc (TUGA) 銘柄情報

ポートフォリオを強化: リアルタイムのディスカッションと実用的な取引アイデア。

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
0.005
( - )
買値
0.005
売値
0.005
出来高
-
0.00 日の範囲 0.00
0.005 52 週間の範囲 0.02
時価総額
前日終値
0.005
始値
-
時刻
最終取引時間
財務取引量
-
VWAP
-
平均取引量 (3 か月)
$ 250,000
発行済株式数
99,183,528
配当利回り
PER
-0.53
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
-0.01
歳入
-
純利益
-681.84k

Tuga Innovations Inc について

TUGA Innovations, Inc., a development-stage electric vehicle company, engages in the conception, design, and production of specialized electric vehicles in the United States. The company is developing a three-wheeled fully electric fore-and-aft 2 seat commuter vehicle. It intends to offer its vehicl... TUGA Innovations, Inc., a development-stage electric vehicle company, engages in the conception, design, and production of specialized electric vehicles in the United States. The company is developing a three-wheeled fully electric fore-and-aft 2 seat commuter vehicle. It intends to offer its vehicles for commuter, delivery, taxi, rental, and ride share markets. TUGA Innovations, Inc. was founded in 2021 and is headquartered in Vancouver, Canada. 詳細を表示

セクター
Consumer Discretionary
業界
Vehicles
ウェブサイト
本社
Vancouver, Canada
設立
2026
Tuga Innovations Inc is listed in the Consumer Discretionary sector of the Canadian Securities Exchange with ticker TUGA. The last closing price for Tuga Innovations was $0.01. Over the last year, Tuga Innovations shares have traded in a share price range of $ 0.005 to $ 0.02.

Tuga Innovations currently has 99,183,528 shares in issue. The market capitalisation of Tuga Innovations is $495,917.64 . Tuga Innovations has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of -0.53.
期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
1000.0050.0050.00500CS
4000.0050.0050.00500CS
12000.0050.0050.00500CS
26000.0050.0050.00500CS
52-0.005-500.010.020.005183430.00988155CS
156-0.03-85.71428571430.0350.050.005455190.01202112CS
260-0.555-99.10714285710.561.120.005364330.06317948CS

TUGA - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Tuga Innovations Inc share price?
The current share price of Tuga Innovations Inc is $ 0.005
How many Tuga Innovations Inc shares are in issue?
Tuga Innovations Inc has 99,183,528 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Tuga Innovations Inc?
The market capitalisation of Tuga Innovations Inc is CAD 495.92k
What is the 1 year trading range for Tuga Innovations Inc share price?
Tuga Innovations Inc has traded in the range of $ 0.005 to $ 0.02 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Tuga Innovations Inc?
The price to earnings ratio of Tuga Innovations Inc is -0.53
What is the registered address of Tuga Innovations Inc?
The registered address for Tuga Innovations Inc is 409 Granville Street, Vancouver, British Columbia, V6C 1T2
What is the Tuga Innovations Inc website address?
The website address for Tuga Innovations Inc is tugainnovations.com
Which industry sector does Tuga Innovations Inc operate in?
Tuga Innovations Inc operates in the Vehicles sector

TUGA 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード

最近閲覧した銘柄

Delayed Upgrade Clock