ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts 登録してリアルタイムのアラート、カスタムポートフォリオ、市場の動きを入手してください。
SPS Commerce Inc

SPS Commerce Inc (1SPSC)

0.00
0.00
(0.00%)
終了 7月4日 12:30AM

SPS Commerce Inc (1SPSC) 銘柄情報

個人投資家向けのプロ仕様のツール。

プレミアム

主要統計と詳細

通貨
-
( - )
買値
-
売値
-
出来高
-
0.00 日の範囲 0.00
0.00 52 週間の範囲 0.00
時価総額
前日終値
-
始値
-
時刻
最終取引時間
財務取引量
-
VWAP
-
平均取引量 (3 か月)
664,714 €
発行済株式数
36,712,702
配当利回り
PER
24.2
1 株当たり利益 (EPS)
2.41
歳入
762.08M
純利益
90.87M

SPS Commerce Inc について

SPS Commerce, Inc. provides cloud-based supply chain management solutions in the United States. It offers solutions through SPS Commerce, a cloud-based platform that connects retailers, brands, distributors, manufacturers, and logistics providers, handling the complexity of modern commerce operation... SPS Commerce, Inc. provides cloud-based supply chain management solutions in the United States. It offers solutions through SPS Commerce, a cloud-based platform that connects retailers, brands, distributors, manufacturers, and logistics providers, handling the complexity of modern commerce operations. The company also provides Fulfillment, a comprehensive solution designed to streamline supply chain operation that sends and receives order data, ensuring accurate execution of required processes from order to invoicing and revenue recovery through fully automated operations; and Analytics product that simplifies managing sell-through data from customers business partners that handle data acquisition, cleansing, normalization, and delivery. In addition, it offers various complimentary products, such as assortment product, which simplifies the communication of robust, accurate item data by automatically translating item attributes, and hierarchies through single connection across all sales channels; and relationship management product that allows organizations to accelerate digitization of their supply chain and improve collaboration with suppliers through change management, onboarding programs, and supplier score carding. The company was formerly known as St. Paul Software, Inc. and changed its name to SPS Commerce, Inc. in May 2001. SPS Commerce, Inc. was incorporated in 1987 and is headquartered in Minneapolis, Minnesota. 詳細を表示

セクター
-
業界
-
ウェブサイト
本社
Minneapolis, United States
設立
1987
SPS Commerce Inc is listed in the sector of the イタリア証券取引所 with ticker 1SPSC. The last closing price for SPS Commerce was -. Over the last year, SPS Commerce shares have traded in a share price range of 0.00 € to 0.00 €.

SPS Commerce currently has 36,712,702 shares in issue. SPS Commerce has a price to earnings ratio (PE ratio) of 24.20.

1SPSC 最新ニュース

表示するニュースはありません。
期間 †前日比前日比 %始値高値安値平均出来高VWAP
10000000DE
40000000DE
120000000DE
260000000DE
520000000DE
1560000000DE
2600000000DE

1SPSC - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current SPS Commerce Inc share price?
The current share price of SPS Commerce Inc is 0.00 €
How many SPS Commerce Inc shares are in issue?
SPS Commerce Inc has 36,712,702 shares in issue
What is the 1 year trading range for SPS Commerce Inc share price?
SPS Commerce Inc has traded in the range of 0.00 € to 0.00 € during the past year
What is the PE ratio of SPS Commerce Inc?
The price to earnings ratio of SPS Commerce Inc is 24.2
What is the cash to sales ratio of SPS Commerce Inc?
The cash to sales ratio of SPS Commerce Inc is 2.81
What is the registered address of SPS Commerce Inc?
The registered address for SPS Commerce Inc is 333 South Seventh Street, Minneapolis, Minnesota, 55402
What is the SPS Commerce Inc website address?
The website address for SPS Commerce Inc is www.spscommerce.com

1SPSC 取引

さらに

取引は遅延しています

リアルタイムの取引を取得するには、アカウントをアップグレードしてください

リアルタイムにアップグレード